Scores

  • Team
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Total
  • Rank

Name Team Saturday Sunday Total Rank
JEFF CURRIER TEAM GOOD TIMES 587 604 1191 1
JONNY KLACZKIEWICZ CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 395 573 968 2
JON FENN THE WORMSLINGERS 625 295 920 3
MARK ROCKEFELLER SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 695 205 900 4
TRAVIS SMITH WOBEGON 335 562 897 5
ERIC MACY THE GROUPERS 319 559 878 6
BUD CHATHAM THE BOYS 619 227 846 7
JONATHAN LANCASTER SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 221 616 837 8
LARRY RICHARDSON LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 499 337 836 9
Rick Hartman UNDER ARMOUR 115 679 794 10
TREY SCHARP LIP RIPPERS 373 401 774 11
LAMOYNE HYDE HYDE BOATS 55 654 709 12
DAVE DEARDORFF L. A. RODS 273 393 666 13
DREW MILLER LOSS LEADERS 339 325 664 14
JC BRAGER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 235 419 654 15
JAY KEMMERER THE GROUPERS 371 276 647 16
REYNOLDS POMEROY SLAM DINK 305 341 646 17
Steve Bechard UNDER ARMOUR 153 447 600 18
Darren Puetz TEAM FRONTIER 101 497 598 19
DENNIS BUTCHER FISHSCALERS 433 155 588 20
L BRUCE WRIGHT NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 331 247 578 21
DAN PLUMMER NFWF 'MORE FISH' 145 413 558 22
GEOFFY FRY FISHSCALERS 241 315 556 23
MIKE ENGLES SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 113 427 540 24
MIKE SUTTON NFWF 'MORE FISH' 323 205 528 25
PEEK GARLINGTON SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 387 141 528 25
DAN SCULLY NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 271 235 506 27
WALTER UNGERMAN TEAM USA 349 149 498 28
CRAIG JANSSEN LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 63 433 496 29
JOHN SHOEMAKER TEAM SKWALA 429 67 496 29
ALAN LUTHER BLOOD KNOTS 311 181 492 31
JIM HICKEY HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 331 141 472 32
JON WYLIE SLAM DINK 305 165 470 33
JOE BURKE SILVER BULLET 163 305 468 34
EZRA FIELD AR ANGLERS FUND 164 293 457 35
BRIAN COUSINS LAST CAST ANGLERS 271 185 456 36
HARRY SPOONER CASTING CAJUNS 191 261 452 37
ERIC DOBKIN AR ANGLERS FUND 241 195 436 38
TOM KALISHMAN THE WORMSLINGERS 267 153 420 39
GREG CASE TEAM SKWALA 191 229 420 39
WILL ROSE BLOOD KNOTS 265 153 418 41
BRAD KREAGER SWAN VALLEY STICKS 361 55 416 42
BRANDON MURPHY T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 326 88 414 43
RANDY BARKER THE GROUPERS 267 145 412 44
SCOTT TERRY AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 375 29 404 45
MARC LEBARON NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 367 34 401 46
CHUCK MOOS WOBEGON 225 175 400 47
JOHN HOLLAND SLAM DINK 262 137 399 48
TRAVIS PRITCHARD SWORDFISHERS 121 277 398 49
LISA SMITH LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 232 160 392 50
John Curney TEAM FRONTIER 346 43 389 51
TERRY BRUETNSHAW LOSS LEADERS 0 389 389 51
RICK DALZELL CASCADE CUTTROATS 191 193 384 53
KENT SEACREST CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 325 57 382 54
BOB WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 267 111 378 55
ANDY GORDON UNDER ARMOUR 337 39 376 56
COLLEEN GRADY T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 193 179 372 57
MICHAEL COLES LIP RIPPERS 175 192 367 58
STEPHEN ADAMSON THE WORMSLINGERS 157 207 364 59
JIM ROOT NFWF 'MORE FISH' 31 331 362 60
JOE DEBRIYN L. A. RODS 233 129 362 60
ROGER PLOOSTER NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 285 73 358 62
SCOTT SANCHEZ TEAM GOOD TIMES 205 151 356 63
KOBY FULKS UNDER ARMOUR 254 91 345 64
DOUG EASTER THOMAS & THOMAS 57 279 336 65
BOB PAULSON IOWA HAWKEYES 55 278 333 66
DAVID SOLOMON AR ANGLERS FUND 271 51 322 67
CURT HAMBY LAST CAST ANGLERS 109 211 320 68
MATT HYDE HYDE BOATS 2 318 320 68
NATE MILES RIVER LORDS 127 187 314 70
SIMON COOPER FISHING BREAKS 287 25 312 71
MARY MINNICK FISHING BREAKS 275 37 312 71
RILEY JONES THOMAS & THOMAS 254 57 311 73
MIKE SMERKLO LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 193 111 304 74
LEWIS LEE BLOOD KNOTS 277 26 303 75
KEN TAKATA LIP RIPPERS 257 45 302 76
RAY THURSTON LOSS LEADERS 301 0 301 77
TIM OLEARY THE HEMINGWAYS 227 71 298 78
MICHAEL WARDLAW RIVER LORDS 96 199 295 79
ALAN WOLFE LOSS LEADERS 269 25 294 80
BRUCE JONES CASCADE CUTTROATS 171 119 290 81
ELLEN WILSON LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 287 0 287 82
SAM PAUL MAVRAKIS IOWA HAWKEYES 237 49 286 83
FLETCHER WHITE LIP RIPPERS 215 67 282 84
DON GOODWIN SILVER BULLET 31 241 272 85
JIM KLUG THE HEMINGWAYS 8 261 269 86
KEN HOLDER TEAM USA 239 29 268 87
MIKE BATZA AMERICAN RIVERS 236 31 267 88
SIMON EVERETT THOMAS & THOMAS 164 97 261 89
MIKE BRENNAN TEAM USA 182 69 251 90
ROBBIE WIRTH TEAM USA 48 200 248 91
GARY ECKMAN TEAM GOOD TIMES 63 173 236 92
KEVIN KESTER TEAM SKWALA 63 171 234 93
TOM DENT TEAM FRONTIER 175 57 232 94
BURKE CARWRIGHT SWAN VALLEY STICKS 231 0 231 95
Rocky Marshall TEAM FRONTIER 97 133 230 96
BILL ADAMS SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 0 221 221 97
GLENN EGGLETON AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 93 125 218 98
PETER MOYER THE BOYS 25 191 216 99
CHRISTAL EVERETT LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 89 127 216 99
ALAN OLSEN SWAN VALLEY STICKS 189 25 214 101
JEFF YATES LIQUID PLANT ANGLERS 209 4 213 102
STEVE WHITE AMERICAN RIVERS 0 211 211 103
ANNE TURNER TEAM GOOD TIMES 211 0 211 103
SHELBY JERRELL AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 157 49 206 105
SHANE TROUT SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 153 51 204 106
KAREN KEMMERER T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 109 95 204 106
GRANT MUDGE LIQUID PLANT ANGLERS 92 109 201 108
JIM FISHER THE BOYS 173 27 200 109
ROCKY LAVERTY L. A. RODS 83 113 196 110
LARRY SLOAN SWORDFISHERS 131 64 195 111
LARRY BARRETT CASCADE CUTTROATS 194 0 194 112
DICK SCARLETT IOWA HAWKEYES 193 0 193 113
JON SCOTT THE WORMSLINGERS 35 153 188 114
LIBBY ALCORN CASTING CAJUNS 103 83 186 115
AL SHOEMAKER L. A. RODS 27 155 182 116
DAVE BUSHNELL THE GROUPERS 63 117 180 117
DAVE ODELL TEAM SKWALA 104 75 179 118
ANDREW EVANS AR ANGLERS FUND 163 12 175 119
MIKE BRITTINGHAM RIVER LORDS 148 25 173 120
AL PALMER LIQUID PLANT ANGLERS 167 0 167 121
DON WACKERMAN HYDE BOATS 137 27 164 122
DONNA CORBAT T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 51 113 164 122
J ANN HYDE HYDE BOATS 75 85 160 124
TOM HULL WOBEGON 29 129 158 125
BRUCE ATTINGER SILVER BULLET 131 25 156 126
WHITNEY MCDOWELL AMERICAN RIVERS 0 155 155 127
JOHN COUSINS LAST CAST ANGLERS 41 113 154 128
GEORGE EDGAR HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 107 43 150 129
JOE WHITWORTH THE HEMINGWAYS 105 39 144 130
ABI ARNOLD LIQUID PLANT ANGLERS 0 141 141 131
HUNT HARPER SWORDFISHERS 43 95 138 132
CHARLES HEMINGWAY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 25 113 138 132
ZACH SHERWOOD RIVER LORDS 31 101 132 134
JACE DAY LIQUID PLANT ANGLERS 63 63 126 135
DOUG DAFT FISHING BREAKS 41 85 126 135
SUSIE LITTLEFIELD FISHSCALERS 101 25 126 135
SANDY DOUGLAS FISHING BREAKS 35 91 126 135
JEFF NEILSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 16 107 123 139
TOM SMITH CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 49 71 120 140
RON DANNER LAST CAST ANGLERS 0 109 109 141
MICHAEL LUTHER BLOOD KNOTS 63 43 106 142
TYLER HALLQUIST LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 105 105 143
DENNIS BRYDON SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 51 53 104 144
ELLIOT GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 69 33 102 145
PAM JOHNSON AMERICAN RIVERS 98 0 98 146
GLENN SIMPSON CASCADE CUTTROATS 69 25 94 147
EV TROUT SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 51 43 94 147
BOB WATSON SILVER BULLET 0 93 93 149
KEN HARRISON CASTING CAJUNS 63 27 90 150
MARTIN GOEBEL THE HEMINGWAYS 39 45 84 151
PETER CHUNG SLAM DINK 81 0 81 152
STAN SIEDLER IOWA HAWKEYES 79 0 79 153
CHARLES CIRAR SWORDFISHERS 0 73 73 154
PETE EMERSON SWAN VALLEY STICKS 47 25 72 155
HAL BORG NFWF 'MORE FISH' 29 41 70 156
TINA WEBER FISHSCALERS 31 39 70 156
JIM FINLEY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 69 0 69 158
Barbara Adams SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 65 0 65 159
KEN TAYLOR IOWA HAWKEYES 0 61 61 160
DICK MCDANIEL IOWA HAWKEYES 0 59 59 161
STEVE SHERWOOD SWORDFISHERS 53 0 53 162
Phil Rever AMERICAN RIVERS 25 27 52 163
ELLEN DAILEY LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 0 49 49 164
JOHN CUMMINS AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 18 27 45 165
HUDSON HOLLAND SLAM DINK 0 43 43 166
JOHN SIMMS THE BOYS 42 0 42 167
PAUL CASPERSON LOSS LEADERS 33 0 33 168
BILL JETER THOMAS & THOMAS 29 2 31 169
RICHARD ROGERS WOBEGON 27 0 27 170
DONALD TURNER TEAM GOOD TIMES 0 25 25 171
PAUL BRUUN THE BOYS 0 14 14 172
BOB MCDERMOTT AMERICAN RIVERS 4 0 4 173
BILL HEALEY LOSS LEADERS 0 0 0 174
Name Guide Stretch Length Rank
MARC LEBARON MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 23" 1
JEFF CURRIER TRAVIS TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 21" 2
GEOFFY FRY BUCK LEONARD PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 20" 3
DENNIS BUTCHER ROD BOWDEN SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 20" 4
JEFF CURRIER ED EMORY EAGLE TO BYINGTON 20" 5
RAY THURSTON MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 20" 6
JONNY KLACZKIEWICZ DALLAN RAWLES EAGLE TO BYINGTON 20" 7
MICHAEL COLES BEN WILSON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 20" 8
JONATHAN LANCASTER SUE NOVIK SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 19" 9
Rick Hartman TIM WARREN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 10
LARRY RICHARDSON SPENCER MORTON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 19" 11
BRANDON MURPHY DARRING SINCLAIR PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 12
JAY KEMMERER ED EMORY PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 13
KOBY FULKS BRIAN HORN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 14
LARRY BARRETT OOLEY PIRAM SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 19" 15
JOHN HOLLAND ROD BOWDEN SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 19" 16
MATT HYDE HUNTER HEUMANN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 17
RILEY JONES MIKE BEAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 18
John Curney SUE NOVIK EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 19
LAMOYNE HYDE TIM WARREN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 20
LISA SMITH TREVOR WINE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 19" 21
LISA SMITH JAASON PRUETT EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 22
MIKE BATZA ROLLIE TOWLER SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 19" 23
TRAVIS SMITH BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 18" 24
SCOTT TERRY JAASON PRUETT EAGLE TO BYINGTON 18" 25
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
TIM WARREN SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 386 1333 1719 1
SUE NOVIK EAGLE TO BYINGTON, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 651 1009 1660 2
SPENCER MORTON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 774 732 1506 3
ED EMORY EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 828 665 1493 4
DALLAN RAWLES SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 484 850 1334 5
ZACH PEYTON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 326 1006 1332 6
BUCK LEONARD EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 720 502 1222 7
BRIAN HORN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 559 530 1089 8
CHRIS STUMP DEADMANS TO MOOSE 884 188 1072 9
LESLIE DAL LAGO EAGLE TO BYINGTON, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 453 606 1059 10
JAASON PRUETT EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 607 444 1051 11
JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 654 380 1034 12
BRETT NOVIK PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 560 402 962 13
ELDEN BERRETT SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 624 334 958 14
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 354 562 916 15
NEIL CHAMBERLIN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 222 680 902 16
MIKE JACOBSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 544 354 898 17
DAVE SAMUELS DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 618 258 876 18
MIKE BEAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 447 422 869 19
JOSH HEILESON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 436 422 858 20
TRAVIS TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 224 618 842 21
JIM BRUCE EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 602 226 828 22
ALLEN RILEY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 336 488 824 23
MIKE MEDVECZ SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 325 489 814 24
ROD BOWDEN SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 695 106 801 25
DAVE SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 570 230 800 26
HUNTER HEUMANN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 423 375 798 27
JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 508 271 779 28
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 704 50 754 29
MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 668 68 736 30
JOSH JABLOW PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 66 660 726 31
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 281 438 719 32
SCOTT SMITH DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 346 342 688 33
KEN BURKHOLDER PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 306 382 688 33
DIRK BURGARD EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 435 252 687 35
LEE MOORE PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 158 520 678 36
KENLY BITTON EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 260 410 670 37
COLE SUTHIEMER PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 424 228 652 38
ROLLIE TOWLER SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 473 178 651 39
BRIAN JOHNSON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 231 398 629 40
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 330 294 624 41
ED DUTILLY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 232 376 608 42
MATT LLOYD PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 348 258 606 43
JOSH GALLIVAN MOOSE TO WILSON 419 186 605 44
DARRING SINCLAIR PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 471 64 535 45
KASEY COLLINS EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 273 236 509 46
TIM SMITH WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 384 124 508 47
ROB PARKINS MOOSE TO WILSON 312 194 506 48
JAMES FERRONI MOOSE TO WILSON 260 224 484 49
OOLEY PIRAM SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 421 55 476 50
JASON MOORE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 269 204 473 51
BEN WILSON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 172 289 461 52
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 289 166 455 53
JEAN BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 380 71 451 54
JIM DIETZ PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 394 49 443 55
BEN MILLER MOOSE TO WILSON 344 94 438 56
GEORGE WHITE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 126 306 432 57
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 207 224 431 58
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 168 247 415 59
JOE LINSMAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 200 214 414 60
BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 132 272 404 61
JOSH COHN MOOSE TO WILSON 138 264 402 62
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 263 136 399 63
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 122 276 398 64
BRENDA SWINNEY EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 322 73 395 65
CODY MARTINEZ PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 155 224 379 66
WALT MOORE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 146 232 378 67
DEREK HUTTON WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 304 68 372 68
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 236 122 358 69
SAM ALLEN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 270 64 334 70
JIM REETZ MOOSE TO WILSON 266 52 318 71
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 166 132 298 72
PATRICK SHEEHY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 204 72 276 73
TREVOR WINE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 82 187 269 74
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 178 72 250 75
JAMES REVERCOMB WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 63 178 241 76
JEFF SELLECK SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 94 116 210 77
KEVIN EMERY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 68 118 186 78
PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 63 106 169 79
ERIK REILY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 128 27 155 80
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
TIM WARREN SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 386 1333 1719 1
SUE NOVIK EAGLE TO BYINGTON, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 651 1009 1660 2
ED EMORY EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 828 665 1493 3
DALLAN RAWLES SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 484 850 1334 4
ZACH PEYTON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 326 1006 1332 5
BUCK LEONARD EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 720 502 1222 6
LESLIE DAL LAGO EAGLE TO BYINGTON, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 453 606 1059 7
JAASON PRUETT EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 607 444 1051 8
BRETT NOVIK PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 560 402 962 9
ELDEN BERRETT SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 624 334 958 10
MIKE JACOBSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 544 354 898 11
MIKE BEAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 447 422 869 12
JOSH HEILESON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 436 422 858 13
JIM BRUCE EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 602 226 828 14
MIKE MEDVECZ SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 325 489 814 15
ROD BOWDEN SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 695 106 801 16
JOSH JABLOW PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 66 660 726 17
KEN BURKHOLDER PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 306 382 688 18
DIRK BURGARD EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 435 252 687 19
LEE MOORE PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 158 520 678 20
KENLY BITTON EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 260 410 670 21
COLE SUTHIEMER PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 424 228 652 22
ROLLIE TOWLER SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 473 178 651 23
BRIAN JOHNSON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 231 398 629 24
DARRING SINCLAIR PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 471 64 535 25
KASEY COLLINS EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 273 236 509 26
OOLEY PIRAM SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 421 55 476 27
JOE LINSMAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 200 214 414 28
BRENDA SWINNEY EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 322 73 395 29
CODY MARTINEZ PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 155 224 379 30
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
SPENCER MORTON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 774 732 1506 1
BRIAN HORN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 559 530 1089 2
CHRIS STUMP DEADMANS TO MOOSE 884 188 1072 3
JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 654 380 1034 4
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 354 562 916 5
NEIL CHAMBERLIN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 222 680 902 6
DAVE SAMUELS DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 618 258 876 7
TRAVIS TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 224 618 842 8
ALLEN RILEY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 336 488 824 9
DAVE SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 570 230 800 10
HUNTER HEUMANN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 423 375 798 11
JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 508 271 779 12
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 704 50 754 13
MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 668 68 736 14
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 281 438 719 15
SCOTT SMITH DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 346 342 688 16
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 330 294 624 17
ED DUTILLY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 232 376 608 18
MATT LLOYD PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 348 258 606 19
JOSH GALLIVAN MOOSE TO WILSON 419 186 605 20
TIM SMITH WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 384 124 508 21
ROB PARKINS MOOSE TO WILSON 312 194 506 22
JAMES FERRONI MOOSE TO WILSON 260 224 484 23
JASON MOORE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 269 204 473 24
BEN WILSON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 172 289 461 25
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 289 166 455 26
JEAN BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 380 71 451 27
JIM DIETZ PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 394 49 443 28
BEN MILLER MOOSE TO WILSON 344 94 438 29
GEORGE WHITE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 126 306 432 30
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 207 224 431 31
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 168 247 415 32
BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 132 272 404 33
JOSH COHN MOOSE TO WILSON 138 264 402 34
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 263 136 399 35
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 122 276 398 36
WALT MOORE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 146 232 378 37
DEREK HUTTON WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 304 68 372 38
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 236 122 358 39
SAM ALLEN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 270 64 334 40
JIM REETZ MOOSE TO WILSON 266 52 318 41
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 166 132 298 42
PATRICK SHEEHY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 204 72 276 43
TREVOR WINE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 82 187 269 44
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 178 72 250 45
JAMES REVERCOMB WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 63 178 241 46
JEFF SELLECK SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 94 116 210 47
KEVIN EMERY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 68 118 186 48
PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 63 106 169 49
ERIK REILY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 128 27 155 50
Name Caught Fish Largest Fish Avg Fish Per Contestant (FPC) Avg Score Per Fish (SPF) Avg Score Per Contestant (SPC) Rank
EAGLE TO BYINGTON 467 20 12 20 229 1
SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 324 20 8 28 223 2
DEADMANS TO MOOSE 307 23 10 21 206 3
PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 265 20 7 30 197 4
DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 112 18 14 14 196 5
WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 306 19 13 13 169 6
PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 275 21 9 16 137 7
PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 175 18 7 17 125 8
MOOSE TO WILSON 281 18 9 14 124 9
WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 154 17 6 15 95 10
SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 226 20 9 8 78 11