Scores

  • Team
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Total
  • Rank

Name Team Saturday Sunday Total Rank
DENNIS BUTCHER FISHSCALERS 47 856 903 1
DAVE DEARDORFF L.A. RODS 541 314 855 2
WALTER UNGERMANN TEAM USA 551 255 806 3
JIM SWAFFORD GOOD TIMES TEAM 617 177 794 4
SIMON EVERETT THOMAS & THOMAS 183 574 757 5
JOE DANIEL MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 135 586 721 6
JACE DAY LIQUID PLANET 69 631 700 7
CHUCK RAVETTA FRONTIER FLY FISHERS 59 636 695 8
BILL WARD TEAM USA 211 472 683 9
DAVE SPEAKS HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 115 547 662 10
KELLY GALLOUP TEAM CLACACRAFT 309 351 660 11
FLETCHER WHITE CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 141 513 654 12
MIKE SUTTON NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 89 531 620 13
MIKE CORBAT THE GROUPERS 127 462 589 14
JOHN KELLEHER TEAM USA 87 491 578 15
LIZ SPEAKS HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 299 259 558 16
STAN CHATHAM THE BOYS 237 291 528 17
JOHN STENERSEN TEAM CLACACRAFT 462 47 509 18
T HALLER JACKSON CASTING CAJUNS 179 326 505 19
MIKE LAWSON BONEHEAD CONSPIRCY 65 439 504 20
MIKE SHAFFER FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 25 473 498 21
KEN TAKATA CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 166 303 469 22
GREG CASE EVERLANDS ANGLERS 81 383 464 23
BUD CHATHAM THE BOYS 215 249 464 23
EDDIE MATNEY LOSS LEADERS 197 265 462 25
DOUGLAS DAFT COCA - COLA 161 295 456 26
KAY JONES LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 115 331 446 27
MARK ROCKEFELLER NFWF "DRIFTERS" 177 264 441 28
PHIL CAMERON SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 197 238 435 29
JOHN SHOEMAKER EVERLANDS ANGLERS 0 430 430 30
HARRY SPOONER CASTING CAJUNS 239 189 428 31
BROWN CANNON TNC WINDKNOTS 0 392 392 32
TOM SMITH CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 389 0 389 33
MIKE GERDING NEW MEXICO CONNECTION 356 29 385 34
LARRY BASHFORD BONEHEAD CONSPIRCY 177 192 369 35
JIM HICKEY LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 154 201 355 36
WILL DORNAN DREAM CATCHERS 306 27 333 37
ROB WATERS DREAM CATCHERS 20 311 331 38
DOUG EASTER THOMAS & THOMAS 254 67 321 39
JON FENN FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 77 243 320 40
John Curney BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 0 318 318 41
MARTIN GOEBEL NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 153 145 298 42
JAY KEMMERER T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 271 25 296 43
JOE DEBRIYN L.A. RODS 2 293 295 44
JOE DEBRIYN L.A. RODS 2 293 295 44
MARC LEBARON NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 263 29 292 46
CHIP STRINGER FRONTIER FLY FISHERS 215 67 282 47
ALAN LUTHER BLOODKNOTS 123 157 280 48
KEN BURKHOLDER MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 147 131 278 49
SCOTT RALSTON MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 195 81 276 50
MIKE BECKMAN BUDWEISER TEAM 27 247 274 51
ANGELO MANIOUDAKIS LIQUID PLANET 29 236 265 52
DAVID BUSHNELL THE GROUPERS 101 163 264 53
Geoffry Fry FISHSCALERS 33 222 255 54
JOHN GRIBER THE GROUPERS 0 254 254 55
DAVID CARLIN TNC WINDKNOTS 227 25 252 56
STEWART WAGGNER BUDWEISER TEAM 65 179 244 57
TINA WEBER FISHSCALERS 47 197 244 57
RILEY JONES THOMAS & THOMAS 157 87 244 57
PAUL CASPERSON LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 27 209 236 60
SIMON COOPER COCA - COLA 161 73 234 61
JEFF DISHNER LIQUID PLANET 115 109 224 62
ERIC MACY THE GROUPERS 57 167 224 62
JOHN MORTENSEN FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 37 185 222 64
DREW MILLER LOSS LEADERS 99 119 218 65
STEVE ROCKEFELLER JR NFWF "DRIFTERS" 147 71 218 65
SAM LIGHTNER TEAM USA 210 2 212 67
TOMMY MOE T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 61 149 210 68
ANNE TURNER GOOD TIMES TEAM 35 173 208 69
ROGER PLOOSTER NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 177 25 202 70
JERRY RANKIN WYOMING TEAM 198 0 198 71
PHIL SHAFFER FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 155 39 194 72
BILL JETER THOMAS & THOMAS 73 119 192 73
ELLEN DAILEY LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 113 79 192 73
AL SHOEMAKER L.A. RODS 161 31 192 73
DAVID GERDING NEW MEXICO CONNECTION 0 188 188 76
MIKE ENGLES NFWF "DRIFTERS" 25 160 185 77
TOM DENT BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 83 101 184 78
ROBERT BURCH EVERLANDS ANGLERS 49 133 182 79
MIKE FITZGERALD FRONTIER FLY FISHERS 181 0 181 80
JIM FLOOD FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 93 87 180 81
TOM GARRITY NEW MEXICO CONNECTION 27 153 180 81
ERICH WILBRECHT FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 0 179 179 83
STEVEN BURKE EVERLANDS ANGLERS 165 4 169 84
GEORGE FRY FISHSCALERS 139 27 166 85
BRETT NOVAK NEW MEXICO CONNECTION 24 141 165 86
PETER MOYER THE BOYS 135 27 162 87
ALAN WOLFE LOSS LEADERS 35 125 160 88
JIM FISHER THE BOYS 157 0 157 89
BRANDON MAXWELL FOUR SPOONS 0 157 157 89
DICK FARMAN L.A. RODS 29 127 156 91
MICHAEL LUTHER BLOODKNOTS 107 47 154 92
HOMER LUTHER BLOODKNOTS 107 47 154 92
MATT MCCREEDY T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 0 152 152 94
JOE MOTES BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 0 151 151 95
PAT STRAUB HOOK EM' HORNS 0 151 151 95
JASON BURCKHARDT WYOMING TEAM 53 91 144 97
KENT SEACREST CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 109 33 142 98
L BRUCE WRIGHT NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 2 137 139 99
WES HOWELL FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 25 111 136 100
Lewis Crosley MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 27 109 136 100
JIM KRAMER NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 0 135 135 102
ROBERT RAMSEY FRONTIER FLY FISHERS 25 107 132 103
DONALD TURNER GOOD TIMES TEAM 61 71 132 103
STEVE STERQUELL HOOK EM' HORNS 25 107 132 103
JIMMY GABETTAS BONEHEAD CONSPIRCY 79 51 130 106
AL PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 43 85 128 107
PAM JOHNSON AMERICAN RIVERS 67 61 128 107
WAYNE MOORE HOOK EM' HORNS 0 127 127 109
SANDY DOUGLAS COCA - COLA 0 123 123 110
BILL HEALEY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 121 121 111
FRED HARNESS SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 0 121 121 111
TOM HUGHES AMERICAN RIVERS 89 31 120 113
WILLIAM DEVANE TEAM CLACACRAFT 27 91 118 114
MIKE GIBBONS FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 57 61 118 114
DON PEGLER III CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 91 25 116 116
JOHN BARTLING HOOK EM' HORNS 2 111 113 117
BOB WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 25 87 112 118
ERIC BEDFORD DREAM CATCHERS 61 51 112 118
GEOFF JONES T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 31 80 111 120
ELLEN WILSON DREAM CATCHERS 79 31 110 121
JIM CALLAHAN LIQUID PLANET 59 47 106 122
DAVID WORK TNC WINDKNOTS 103 2 105 123
MARILYN HOSKINS LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 55 50 105 123
MICK MICKELSON BONEHEAD CONSPIRCY 33 69 102 125
GARY ECKMAN GOOD TIMES TEAM 39 61 100 126
TOM CHRYSTIE WYOMING TEAM 25 75 100 126
JIM NIELSON TNC WINDKNOTS 33 65 98 128
RAY THURSTON LOSS LEADERS 95 2 97 129
JOHN FRECHETTE SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 95 0 95 130
FRANCES GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 8 85 93 131
CHUCK HOSKINS CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 0 93 93 131
SCOTT MCCLONE SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 89 0 89 133
Darren Puetz BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 89 0 89 133
TATE JARRY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 89 89 133
DAVID LARCHER FOUR SPOONS 55 33 88 136
BOB PAULSON IOWA HAWKEYES 87 0 87 137
MICHAEL COLES CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 57 29 86 138
DAVID DEWER FOUR SPOONS 25 61 86 138
GLENN JANSEN CASTING CAJUNS 4 81 85 140
Dan Richards BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 57 27 84 141
NICK PENNIMAN AMERICAN RIVERS 55 25 80 142
KURT GARDNER BUDWEISER TEAM 51 25 76 143
JOHN BRAGER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 45 29 74 144
MARK HENNESSY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 43 29 72 145
BRETT McPEAK SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 37 35 72 145
BRETT McPEAK SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 37 35 72 145
JAMES CHRYSTIE WYOMING TEAM 35 37 72 145
ROBERT HALL EVERLANDS ANGLERS 69 0 69 149
MARY MINNICK COCA - COLA 27 39 66 150
ALEX TAYLOR AMERICAN RIVERS 65 0 65 151
GEORGE EDGAR HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 39 25 64 152
STAN SEIDLER IOWA HAWKEYES 0 63 63 153
MICHAEL DeMARIA FOUR SPOONS 25 37 62 154
JON ROTENSTREICH IOWA HAWKEYES 37 25 62 154
PETE LAWTON WYOMING TEAM 0 61 61 156
PETER CHUNG NFWF "DRIFTERS" 61 0 61 156
LARRY FINCH IOWA HAWKEYES 27 25 52 158
JIMMY GIBSON BUDWEISER TEAM 25 27 52 158
ANDY NEHRBAS HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 25 25 50 160
BILL BISHOP LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 49 0 49 161
JORGE TRUCCO FRONTIER FLY FISHERS 0 47 47 162
JOHN LENT TEAM CLACACRAFT 0 41 41 163
TOM GOULD IOWA HAWKEYES 37 0 37 164
JOE PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 0 35 35 165
JOHN HOLLAND NFWF "DRIFTERS" 31 35 35 165
JAMES FINLEY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 31 0 31 167
BRUCE BELLES TEAM CLACACRAFT 31 0 31 167
JOHN HOLLAND FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 31 35 31 167
JACK MILLER HOOK EM' HORNS 31 0 31 167
JERRY BLANN T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 29 0 29 171
KRYSTYNA WOLNIAKOWSKI NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 0 27 27 172
HOMER LUTHER III BLOODKNOTS 2 25 27 172
DAN SCULLY NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 0 25 25 174
ELLIOT GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 25 0 25 174
BILL GRAHAM HOOK EM' HORNS 25 0 25 174
SAM ROSS SNAKE RIVER SPORTING CLUB 0 25 25 174
BILL HATCHER NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 25 0 25 174
JIM CRINER CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 20 0 20 179
JOE WHITWORTH NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 16 0 16 180
Name Guide Stretch Length Rank
DENNIS BUTCHER TIM WARREN LOWER SOUTH FORK 23" 1
KELLY GALLOUP KELSEY HOLDER UPPER SOUTH FORK 22" 2
DAVID CARLIN GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 22" 3
MIKE GERDING VANCE FREED LOWER SOUTH FORK 22" 4
MARK ROCKEFELLER BRENDA SWINNEY LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 5
DAVE DEARDORFF ELDEN BERRETT UPPER SOUTH FORK 21" 6
T HALLER JACKSON JEAN WILLIAMS PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 21" 7
STEWART WAGGNER GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 21" 8
TOM SMITH MIKE BEAN LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 9
MIKE SHAFFER ZACH PAYTON LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 10
FLETCHER WHITE KASEY COLLINS UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 11
KAY JONES BRANDON MURPHY MOOSE TO WILSON 20" 12
WALTER UNGERMANN COLE SUTHEIMER LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 13
BUD CHATHAM LUCAS DONALDSON PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 20" 14
CHUCK RAVETTA ERIC ANDERSON LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 15
MIKE SUTTON ED EMORY LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 16
SIMON EVERETT DIRK BURGARD UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 17
BROWN CANNON MIKE BEAN UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 18
JIM SWAFFORD MIKE BEAN LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 19
DOUG EASTER JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 20
GREG CASE JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 20" 21
DAVE SPEAKS ED EMORY LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 22
JACE DAY TIM WARREN LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 23
MARC LEBARON VANCE FREED LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 24
MARK ROCKEFELLER DANNY MUESTAS DEADMANS TO MOOSE 20" 25
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
COLE SUTHEIMER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 1013 684 1697 1
TIM WARREN UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 68 1487 1555 2
MIKE BEAN LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 1006 421 1427 3
ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 206 1078 1284 4
ERIC ANDERSON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 196 1075 1271 5
ELDEN BERRETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 840 406 1246 6
ZACH PAYTON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 445 791 1236 7
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 220 934 1154 8
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 334 808 1142 9
KASEY COLLINS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 260 701 961 10
DIRK BURGARD LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 146 697 843 11
VANCE FREED LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 619 213 832 12
JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 291 516 807 13
JAASON PRUETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 370 372 742 14
KELSEY HOLDER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 142 589 731 15
GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 437 288 725 16
JEAN WILLIAMS PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 90 617 707 17
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 41 638 679 18
BRANDON MURPHY MOOSE TO WILSON 57 567 624 19
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 334 274 608 20
DRAKE MUNSON LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 276 332 608 20
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 298 290 588 22
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 206 362 568 23
SCOTT SMITH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 158 376 534 24
CURT HAMBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 302 232 534 24
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 140 370 510 26
BRENDA SWINNEY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 50 453 503 27
BILL HAPPERSETT MOOSE TO WILSON 180 300 480 28
BRIAN HORN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 334 132 466 29
MICAH LISK PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 116 339 455 30
LUCAS DONALDSON PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 398 56 454 31
JESSE MEAD MOOSE TO WILSON 326 118 444 32
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 296 134 430 33
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 162 258 420 34
BRANDON PAINE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 246 168 414 35
ISAIAH GROSS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 238 176 414 35
MELISSA THOMASMA DEADMANS TO MOOSE 358 56 414 35
PHIL STECK MOOSE TO WILSON 107 304 411 38
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 247 158 405 39
JOHN GENDALL WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 102 300 402 40
JAY BUCHNER DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 179 200 379 41
SUE TALBOT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 269 93 362 42
TREY SCHARP PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 109 252 361 43
HOPE STRONG PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 197 164 361 43
BEAU STRATHMAN MOOSE TO WILSON 91 270 361 43
JIM REETZ MOOSE TO WILSON 68 292 360 46
CHRIS STUMP DEADMANS TO MOOSE 174 186 360 46
MATT PFEIFFER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 77 268 345 48
NEIL CHAMBERLIN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 120 221 341 49
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 91 243 334 50
PATT HARRINGTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 47 284 331 51
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 157 172 329 52
ED DUTILLY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 27 295 322 53
PAT KELLY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 250 62 312 54
DAVID TRUAX WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 230 64 294 55
CHUCK QUINT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 104 188 292 56
PAUL DYKEMAN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 61 224 285 57
KEITH SMITH SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 116 168 284 58
JASON WRIGHT DEADMANS TO MOOSE 74 197 271 59
DANNY MUESTAS DEADMANS TO MOOSE 208 60 268 60
TRESSA ALLEN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 147 118 265 61
SCOTT SANCHEZ WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 57 206 263 62
GARY BEEBE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 152 94 246 63
SHARON BORKERT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 92 152 244 64
DAVE SAMUELS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 70 162 232 65
BEN SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 50 172 222 66
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 37 182 219 67
JEFF JUDKINS WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 122 81 203 68
MARK FULLER DEADMANS TO MOOSE 94 106 200 69
PAUL BRUUN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 100 98 198 70
RYAN PETERSON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 88 85 173 71
JOSH COHN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 100 71 171 72
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 134 35 169 73
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 164 4 168 74
JIM JONES PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 59 89 148 75
ERIC BUESCHER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 50 97 147 76
DAVE SMITH SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 45 100 145 77
VIC FORD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 86 54 140 78
AJ SANDER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 47 64 111 79
JOSH GRAFFAM SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 29 54 83 80
KEVIN EMERY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 43 0 43 81
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
COLE SUTHEIMER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 1013 684 1697 1
TIM WARREN UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 68 1487 1555 2
MIKE BEAN LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 1006 421 1427 3
ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 206 1078 1284 4
ERIC ANDERSON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 196 1075 1271 5
ELDEN BERRETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 840 406 1246 6
ZACH PAYTON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 445 791 1236 7
KASEY COLLINS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 260 701 961 8
DIRK BURGARD LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 146 697 843 9
VANCE FREED LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 619 213 832 10
JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 291 516 807 11
JAASON PRUETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 370 372 742 12
KELSEY HOLDER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 142 589 731 13
DRAKE MUNSON LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 276 332 608 14
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 298 290 588 15
BRENDA SWINNEY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 50 453 503 16
SUE TALBOT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 269 93 362 17
PAT KELLY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 250 62 312 18
CHUCK QUINT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 104 188 292 19
SHARON BORKERT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 92 152 244 20
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 220 934 1154 1
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 334 808 1142 2
GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 437 288 725 3
JEAN WILLIAMS PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 90 617 707 4
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 41 638 679 5
BRANDON MURPHY MOOSE TO WILSON 57 567 624 6
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 334 274 608 7
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 206 362 568 8
CURT HAMBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 302 232 534 9
SCOTT SMITH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 158 376 534 9
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 140 370 510 11
BILL HAPPERSETT MOOSE TO WILSON 180 300 480 12
BRIAN HORN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 334 132 466 13
MICAH LISK PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 116 339 455 14
LUCAS DONALDSON PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 398 56 454 15
JESSE MEAD MOOSE TO WILSON 326 118 444 16
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 296 134 430 17
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 162 258 420 18
MELISSA THOMASMA DEADMANS TO MOOSE 358 56 414 19
BRANDON PAINE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 246 168 414 19
ISAIAH GROSS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 238 176 414 19
PHIL STECK MOOSE TO WILSON 107 304 411 22
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 247 158 405 23
JOHN GENDALL WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 102 300 402 24
JAY BUCHNER DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 179 200 379 25
HOPE STRONG PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 197 164 361 26
BEAU STRATHMAN MOOSE TO WILSON 91 270 361 26
TREY SCHARP PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 109 252 361 26
CHRIS STUMP DEADMANS TO MOOSE 174 186 360 29
JIM REETZ MOOSE TO WILSON 68 292 360 29
MATT PFEIFFER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 77 268 345 31
NEIL CHAMBERLIN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 120 221 341 32
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 91 243 334 33
PATT HARRINGTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 47 284 331 34
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 157 172 329 35
ED DUTILLY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 27 295 322 36
DAVID TRUAX WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 230 64 294 37
PAUL DYKEMAN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 61 224 285 38
KEITH SMITH SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 116 168 284 39
JASON WRIGHT DEADMANS TO MOOSE 74 197 271 40
DANNY MUESTAS DEADMANS TO MOOSE 208 60 268 41
TRESSA ALLEN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 147 118 265 42
SCOTT SANCHEZ WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 57 206 263 43
GARY BEEBE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 152 94 246 44
DAVE SAMUELS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 70 162 232 45
BEN SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 50 172 222 46
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 37 182 219 47
JEFF JUDKINS WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 122 81 203 48
MARK FULLER DEADMANS TO MOOSE 94 106 200 49
PAUL BRUUN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 100 98 198 50
RYAN PETERSON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 88 85 173 51
JOSH COHN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 100 71 171 52
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 134 35 169 53
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 164 4 168 54
JIM JONES PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 59 89 148 55
ERIC BUESCHER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 50 97 147 56
DAVE SMITH SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 45 100 145 57
VIC FORD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 86 54 140 58
AJ SANDER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 47 64 111 59
JOSH GRAFFAM SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 29 54 83 60
KEVIN EMERY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 43 0 43 61
Name Caught Fish Largest Fish Avg Fish Per Contestant (FPC) Avg Score Per Fish (SPF) Avg Score Per Contestant (SPC) Rank
LOWER SOUTH FORK 292 23 7 36 260 1
UPPER SOUTH FORK 181 22 5 40 179 2
MOOSE TO WILSON 418 20 13 12 156 3
PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 227 22 6 20 111 4
DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 67 19 8 12 98 5
DEADMANS TO MOOSE 257 20 8 12 95 6
PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 227 21 7 12 84 7
WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 123 18 4 19 72 8
SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 205 19 6 11 68 9
WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 209 18 7 10 66 10