Scores

  • Team
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Total
  • Rank

Name Team Saturday Sunday Total Rank
BUD CHATHAM THE BOYS 546 791 1337 1
JIM HICKEY HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 513 637 1150 2
GREG THOMAS CLOUDVEIL 483 545 1028 3
GREG CASE EVERLANDS ANGLERS 179 841 1020 4
EDDIE MATNEY LOSS LEADERS 397 496 893 5
DENNIS BUTCHER FISHSCALERS 310 577 887 6
ALAN LUTHER BLOODKNOTS 217 664 881 7
SAM PAUL MAVRAKIS IOWA HAWKEYES 413 442 855 8
MARK ROCKEFELLER NFWF "DRIFTERS" 363 480 843 9
PETER MOYER THE BOYS 682 159 841 10
L BRUCE WRIGHT NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 555 271 826 11
ROBERT MCDERMOTT AMERICAN RIVERS 694 129 823 12
JOE DEBRIYN L.A. RODS 311 509 820 13
WALTER UNGERMANN TEAM USA 479 329 808 14
BRUCE JONES CASCADE CUTTHROATS CRONIES 531 259 790 15
ALAN WOLFE LOSS LEADERS 499 283 782 16
MAYO LYKES TNC WIND KNOTS 341 428 769 17
HANK INGRAM FRONTIERS FLY FISHERS 269 490 759 18
FLETCHER WHITE CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 239 507 746 19
CHET WORK T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 542 201 743 20
KELLY GALLOUP CLACKACRAFT DRIFT BOATS 490 253 743 20
JOHN KELLEHER TEAM USA 268 465 733 22
ROGER PLOOSTER NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 331 385 716 23
PHIL SHAFFER FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 592 117 709 24
MIKE SHAFFER FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 211 494 705 25
MIKE GERDING LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 241 463 704 26
CHARLES WEAVER KETCHUM RELEASE 337 363 700 27
ANGELO MANIOUDAKAS LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 307 385 692 28
Darren Puetz BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 313 377 690 29
BROWN HOBSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 566 106 672 30
JOE DANIEL MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 343 293 636 31
LARRY FINCH IOWA HAWKEYES 418 209 627 32
Lewis Crosley MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 397 224 621 33
JAY KEMMERER T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 405 206 611 34
KEN BURKHOLDER MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 403 206 609 35
ED RANDALL BLOODKNOTS 95 493 588 36
ERIC MACY THE GROUPERS 149 435 584 37
GEORGE FRY FISHSCALERS 459 109 568 38
KURT GARDNER TEAM BUDWEISER 185 377 562 39
TINA WEBER FISHSCALERS 297 257 554 40
JIM CALLAHAN LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 393 155 548 41
BRIAN LADD EVERLANDS ANGLERS 233 301 534 42
JON FENN FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 441 89 530 43
JEFF DISHNER LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 285 239 524 44
HALLER JACKSON CASTING CAJUNS 169 350 519 45
HOMER LUTHER JR BLOODKNOTS 434 85 519 45
DAVE FALTINGS KETCHUM RELEASE 249 265 514 47
MIKE ATWELL CLOUDVEIL 161 343 504 48
SIMON COOPER COCA - COLA TEAM 187 313 500 49
JOHN SHOEMAKER EVERLANDS ANGLERS 293 203 496 50
JIM FISHER THE BOYS 317 171 488 51
BILL WARD TEAM USA 127 358 485 52
BILL HEALEY LOSS LEADERS 484 0 484 53
SCOTT RALSTON MARVEL'S MUDDLERS 189 285 474 54
PETE LAWTON WYOMING TEAM 183 291 474 54
GLENN JANSEN CASTING CAJUNS 239 229 468 56
HARRY SPOONER CASTING CAJUNS 279 185 464 57
BOB WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 249 215 464 57
MICHAEL COLES CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 367 96 463 59
LARRY BARRETT CASCADE CUTTHROATS CRONIES 253 209 462 60
DOUG EASTER THOMAS & THOMAS 451 2 453 61
SUSAN MCDOWELL AMERICAN RIVERS 64 387 451 62
DON PEGLER III CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 251 193 444 63
RHETT BAIN EVERLANDS ANGLERS 211 231 442 64
HENRY CLEMENT FRONTIERS FLY FISHERS 64 377 441 65
STEVEN ROCKEFELLER NFWF "DRIFTERS" 357 81 438 66
BROWN CANNON TNC WIND KNOTS 147 289 436 67
LIZ SPEAKS CT HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 297 139 436 67
JIM CRINER CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 133 299 432 69
AL PALMER CT HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 0 430 430 70
SUSAN FRY LITTLEFIELD FISHSCALERS 151 279 430 70
MIKE LAWSON NFWF "DRIFTERS" 427 0 427 72
RANDY BARKER THE GROUPERS 315 110 425 73
GLENN SIMPSON CASCADE CUTTHROATS CRONIES 69 353 422 74
DAVE BUSHNELL THE GROUPERS 308 109 417 75
JOE CODD FRONTIERS FLY FISHERS 33 379 412 76
BETTY GRAY T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 213 197 410 77
VICKY LINVILLE AMERICAN RIVERS 200 205 405 78
MARC LEBARON NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 249 155 404 79
AL SHOEMAKER L.A. RODS 213 191 404 79
STAN CHATHAM THE BOYS 341 45 386 81
MARY MINNICK COCA - COLA TEAM 185 196 381 82
SEAN GEOGHENGAN TEAM BUDWEISER 88 291 379 83
LATHEM WILLIAMS KETCHUM RELEASE 29 350 379 83
JOHN HILL BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 35 343 378 85
JOE BENNETT IOWA HAWKEYES 269 107 376 86
ALAN JOHNSON WYOMING TEAM 369 2 371 87
JOHN STENERSEN CLACKACRAFT DRIFT BOATS 197 169 366 88
DOUGLAS DAFT COCA - COLA TEAM 205 159 364 89
MIKE GIBBONS FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 199 155 354 90
KENT SEACREST CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 98 255 353 91
ALEX TAYLOR AMERICAN RIVERS 55 295 350 92
DAVE DEARDORFF L.A. RODS 221 127 348 93
DOUG MADSON BLUE MOONIES 52 295 347 94
GEORGE RIZZO KETCHUM RELEASE 161 185 346 95
BRUCE SALZBURG WYOMING TEAM 146 197 343 96
CHUCK KRAFT TEAM USA 6 336 342 97
RICK DALZELL CASCADE CUTTHROATS CRONIES 121 221 342 97
SIMON EVERETT THOMAS & THOMAS 67 271 338 99
BRUCE FLYNN LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 267 70 337 100
DAVID WORK TNC WIND KNOTS 77 259 336 101
RILEY JONES THOMAS & THOMAS 201 134 335 102
GEORGE EDGAR HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 237 97 334 103
PEEK GARLINGTON NFWF "DRIFTERS" 139 195 334 103
JACE DAY LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 58 275 333 105
John Curney BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 87 245 332 106
ALEX MAHER LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 331 331 107
MARILYN HOSKINS LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 126 203 329 108
PETER GRAY T.V. BAIT & TACKLE 62 267 329 108
WILLIAM WILSON BLUE MOONIES 325 0 325 110
SANDY DOUGLAS COCA - COLA TEAM 2 317 319 111
BRIAN LORENZ FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 317 0 317 112
HOMER LUTHER III BLOODKNOTS 75 241 316 113
LISA SMITH LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 311 0 311 114
Dan Richards BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 169 134 303 115
JEFF WOGOMAN CLOUDVEIL 69 232 301 116
TOM SMITH CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 301 0 301 116
DREW MILLER LOSS LEADERS 83 213 296 118
STUART WAGGNER TEAM BUDWEISER 57 237 294 119
JORGE TRUCCO FRONTIERS FLY FISHERS 129 152 281 120
CAMPBELL BURGESS TEMPEST FUGIT 195 81 276 121
NED HUTCHINSON CLOUDVEIL 143 128 271 122
ROGER LAVERTY L.A. RODS 107 161 268 123
SHELBY SCHARP LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 0 267 267 124
DAN SCULLY NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 261 0 261 125
JACK MILLER HOOK EM HORNS 257 4 261 125
JIM FLOOD FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 0 259 259 127
MICHAEL CORBAT THE GROUPERS 22 237 259 127
MICHAEL DEMIRA PARK CITY STREAMERS 233 25 258 129
BRANDON MAXWELL PARK CITY STREAMERS 149 107 256 130
LARRY BUNN TEMPEST FUGIT 44 211 255 131
DAVID DEWAR PARK CITY STREAMERS 93 159 252 132
DAVE SPEAKS CT HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 106 145 251 133
ERIC WILBRECT FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 0 251 251 133
KEN TAKATA CARIBOU COFFEE TEAM 109 141 250 135
CHASE GALBRAITH TEMPEST FUGIT 129 115 244 136
BRUCE BELLES CLACKACRAFT DRIFT BOATS 0 241 241 137
MARK HENNESEY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 107 121 228 138
WILLIAM DEVANE CLACKACRAFT DRIFT BOATS 208 2 210 139
JOHN KWANT BLUE MOONIES 183 27 210 139
JEFF SHRADER HOOK EM HORNS 79 125 204 141
ELLIOT GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 201 0 201 142
STEVE STERQUELL HOOK EM HORNS 102 97 199 143
DAVID LARCHER PARK CITY STREAMERS 89 105 194 144
STERK STERQUELL TEMPEST FUGIT 93 79 172 145
FRANCES GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 0 165 165 146
ALAN WILSON BLUE MOONIES 2 155 157 147
DAWN PALMER CT HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 157 0 157 147
BILL PALMER TEAM BUDWEISER 127 29 156 149
JOHN MORTENSEN FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 152 0 152 150
JEFF TRANDAHL NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 151 0 151 151
JOHN BRAGER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 0 141 141 152
TIM EGAN NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 135 0 135 153
BUD FRASCA LOSS LEADERS 0 135 135 153
RICK BROWN BLUE MOONIES 0 131 131 155
WESLEY HOWELL FISH CREEK FIREFLIES 6 121 127 156
WAYNE MOORE HOOK EM HORNS 0 123 123 157
ERNIE COCKRELL LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 117 0 117 158
MARTIN GOEBEL NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 0 112 112 159
JOHN SCULLY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 107 107 160
ELLEN DAILEY LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 50 55 105 161
JOE PALMER CT HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 59 37 96 162
BILL JETER THOMAS & THOMAS 62 25 87 163
TOM GOULD IOWA HAWKEYES 87 0 87 163
JERRY RANKIN WYOMING TEAM 35 47 82 165
MIKE ENGLES NFWF "DRIFTERS" 0 79 79 166
JIM ROOT NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 0 69 69 167
STAN SEIDLER IOWA HAWKEYES 0 66 66 168
DAVE ANDERSON NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 45 0 45 169
JIM NIELSEN TNC WIND KNOTS 8 31 39 170
JOHN LENT CLACKACRAFT DRIFT BOATS 33 0 33 171
MIKE SUTTON NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 31 0 31 172
CHUCK HOSKINS CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 0 31 31 172
BILL GRAHAM HOOK EM HORNS 0 0 0 174
Name Guide Stretch Length Rank
BUD CHATHAM MIKE BEAN UPPER SOUTH FORK 26" 1
PETER MOYER DAVID PAGE LOWER SOUTH FORK 22" 2
L BRUCE WRIGHT ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK 22" 3
CHET WORK CHUCK QUINT LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 4
ROBERT MCDERMOTT JAASON PRUETT UPPER SOUTH FORK 21" 5
GREG CASE DAVID PAGE UPPER SOUTH FORK 21" 6
LARRY FINCH LARRY LARSON UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 7
ALAN WOLFE ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 8
JIM FLOOD MICAH LISK MOOSE TO WILSON 20" 9
JIM HICKEY MIKE BEAN UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 10
ANGELO MANIOUDAKAS DIRK BURGARD LOWER SOUTH FORK 20" 11
GREG THOMAS TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 20" 12
PHIL SHAFFER BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 20" 13
ALAN LUTHER TIM WARREN UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 14
MIKE SHAFFER LYLE OOLEY PIRAM UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 15
BUD CHATHAM JIM JONES DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 16
VICKY LINVILLE PATT HARRINGTON DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 17
DENNIS BUTCHER CURT HAMBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 19" 18
BROWN HOBSON TIM WARREN LOWER SOUTH FORK 19" 19
SAM PAUL MAVRAKIS LYLE OOLEY PIRAM LOWER SOUTH FORK 19" 20
Dan Richards BILLY THOMPSON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 19" 21
WILLIAM DEVANE SCOTT SMITH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 22
BILL HEALEY PHIL STECK MOOSE TO WILSON 19" 23
BILL WARD SCOTT SMITH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 24
DOUG EASTER ERIC ANDERSON UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 25
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
MIKE BEAN LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 973 1428 2401 1
TIM WARREN LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 1025 1144 2169 2
DAVID PAGE LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 829 1269 2098 3
ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 1054 881 1935 4
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 903 638 1541 5
BRETT NOVIK LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 861 628 1489 6
TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 652 812 1464 7
JIM JONES DEADMANS TO MOOSE 863 495 1358 8
SUE TALBOT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 842 460 1302 9
SCOTT SMITH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 565 735 1300 10
JAASON PRUETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 694 597 1291 11
JOSH GRAFFAM SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 854 429 1283 12
DIRK BURGARD UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 718 464 1182 13
JEAN WILLIAMS PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 632 544 1176 14
JOHN GENDALL WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 545 616 1161 15
ERIC ANDERSON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 560 598 1158 16
CHUCK QUINT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 668 490 1158 16
COLE SUTHEIMER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 406 746 1152 18
SCOTT HOCKING PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 720 412 1132 19
JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 652 473 1125 20
BEN WILSON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 447 672 1119 21
SHARON BORKERT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 498 616 1114 22
BRIAN HORN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 363 725 1088 23
NEIL CHAMBERLIN MOOSE TO WILSON 486 602 1088 23
VANCE FREED LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 590 463 1053 25
CURT HAMBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 578 471 1049 26
PAUL DYKEMAN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 528 508 1036 27
GARY BEEBE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 279 702 981 28
JOSH COHN MOOSE TO WILSON 570 370 940 29
MARC TITRE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 254 685 939 30
CHRIS STUMP PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 396 542 938 31
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 422 510 932 32
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 382 540 922 33
PAT KELLY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 502 416 918 34
TRAVIS TAYLOR SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 500 405 905 35
JOSH HANNA SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 357 545 902 36
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 340 531 871 37
JIM REETZ MOOSE TO WILSON 534 304 838 38
BEN SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 462 374 836 39
LARRY LARSON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 685 127 812 40
ROB PARKINS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 397 410 807 41
BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 470 336 806 42
OLIVER WHITE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 442 354 796 43
ISIAH GROSS WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 285 505 790 44
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 454 334 788 45
PHIL STECK MOOSE TO WILSON 635 143 778 46
DAVID TRUAX WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 346 432 778 46
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 276 487 763 48
ED DUTILLY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 538 221 759 49
ELDEN BERRETT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 368 391 759 49
KASEY COLLINS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 263 488 751 51
VIC FORD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 331 408 739 52
BILLY THOMPSON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 420 299 719 53
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 284 419 703 54
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 122 540 662 55
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 186 444 630 56
MICAH LISK MOOSE TO WILSON 262 365 627 57
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 232 361 593 58
KEVIN EMERY WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 272 318 590 59
PAUL BRUUN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 346 220 566 60
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 402 161 563 61
JAY BUCHNER DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 238 316 554 62
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 185 364 549 63
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 222 326 548 64
MARK FULLER DEADMANS TO MOOSE 409 105 514 65
WILLIAM DEWEY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 339 168 507 66
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 288 214 502 67
DAVE SAMUELS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 184 316 500 68
PATT HARRINGTON DEADMANS TO MOOSE 200 284 484 69
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 232 244 476 70
JOSH FRANCO PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 324 148 472 71
DAVE SMITH SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 125 312 437 72
BRUCE SMITHAMMER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 79 343 422 73
ANDY BERGIN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 39 372 411 74
JIM DIETZ PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 166 240 406 75
MARK ROLLANS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 162 208 370 76
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 194 159 353 77
DAN HURZLER LOWER SOUTH FORK 0 317 317 78
MATT PHEIFFER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 114 144 258 79
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 81 136 217 80
BRENDA SWINNEY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 57 72 129 81
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
MIKE BEAN LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 973 1428 2401 1
TIM WARREN LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 1025 1144 2169 2
DAVID PAGE LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 829 1269 2098 3
ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 1054 881 1935 4
BRETT NOVIK LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 861 628 1489 5
SUE TALBOT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 842 460 1302 6
JAASON PRUETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 694 597 1291 7
DIRK BURGARD UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 718 464 1182 8
ERIC ANDERSON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 560 598 1158 9
CHUCK QUINT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 668 490 1158 9
COLE SUTHEIMER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 406 746 1152 11
JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 652 473 1125 12
SHARON BORKERT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 498 616 1114 13
VANCE FREED LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 590 463 1053 14
PAT KELLY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 502 416 918 15
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 340 531 871 16
LARRY LARSON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 685 127 812 17
ELDEN BERRETT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 368 391 759 18
KASEY COLLINS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 263 488 751 19
DAN HURZLER LOWER SOUTH FORK 0 317 317 20
BRENDA SWINNEY UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 57 72 129 21
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 903 638 1541 1
TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 652 812 1464 2
JIM JONES DEADMANS TO MOOSE 863 495 1358 3
SCOTT SMITH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 565 735 1300 4
JOSH GRAFFAM SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 854 429 1283 5
JEAN WILLIAMS PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 632 544 1176 6
JOHN GENDALL WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 545 616 1161 7
SCOTT HOCKING PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 720 412 1132 8
BEN WILSON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 447 672 1119 9
NEIL CHAMBERLIN MOOSE TO WILSON 486 602 1088 10
BRIAN HORN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 363 725 1088 10
CURT HAMBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 578 471 1049 12
PAUL DYKEMAN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 528 508 1036 13
GARY BEEBE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 279 702 981 14
JOSH COHN MOOSE TO WILSON 570 370 940 15
MARC TITRE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 254 685 939 16
CHRIS STUMP PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 396 542 938 17
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 422 510 932 18
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 382 540 922 19
TRAVIS TAYLOR SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 500 405 905 20
JOSH HANNA SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 357 545 902 21
JIM REETZ MOOSE TO WILSON 534 304 838 22
BEN SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 462 374 836 23
ROB PARKINS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 397 410 807 24
BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 470 336 806 25
OLIVER WHITE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 442 354 796 26
ISIAH GROSS WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 285 505 790 27
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 454 334 788 28
DAVID TRUAX WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 346 432 778 29
PHIL STECK MOOSE TO WILSON 635 143 778 29
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 276 487 763 31
ED DUTILLY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 538 221 759 32
VIC FORD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 331 408 739 33
BILLY THOMPSON WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 420 299 719 34
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 284 419 703 35
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 122 540 662 36
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 186 444 630 37
MICAH LISK MOOSE TO WILSON 262 365 627 38
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 232 361 593 39
KEVIN EMERY WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 272 318 590 40
PAUL BRUUN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 346 220 566 41
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 402 161 563 42
JAY BUCHNER DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 238 316 554 43
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 185 364 549 44
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 222 326 548 45
MARK FULLER DEADMANS TO MOOSE 409 105 514 46
WILLIAM DEWEY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 339 168 507 47
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 288 214 502 48
DAVE SAMUELS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 184 316 500 49
PATT HARRINGTON DEADMANS TO MOOSE 200 284 484 50
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 232 244 476 51
JOSH FRANCO PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 324 148 472 52
DAVE SMITH SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 125 312 437 53
BRUCE SMITHAMMER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 79 343 422 54
ANDY BERGIN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 39 372 411 55
JIM DIETZ PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 166 240 406 56
MARK ROLLANS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 162 208 370 57
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 194 159 353 58
MATT PHEIFFER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 114 144 258 59
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 81 136 217 60
Name Caught Fish Largest Fish Avg Fish Per Contestant (FPC) Avg Score Per Fish (SPF) Avg Score Per Contestant (SPC) Rank
UPPER SOUTH FORK 365 26 9 37 337 1
LOWER SOUTH FORK 347 22 9 34 293 2
MOOSE TO WILSON 352 20 11 23 251 3
DEADMANS TO MOOSE 397 19 12 17 210 4
WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 286 19 9 22 193 5
SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 651 18 20 9 192 6
PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 398 18 12 15 183 7
PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 374 19 9 19 182 8
WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 356 19 11 14 157 9
DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 101 17 13 11 140 10