Scores

  • Team
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Total
  • Rank

Name Team Saturday Sunday Total Rank
JOE DEBRIYN L. A. RODS 511 559 1070 1
FLETCHER WHITE LIP RIPPERS 514 531 1045 2
MARC LEBARON NEBRASKA FLY CASTER 284 752 1036 3
BROWN HOBSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 457 441 898 4
ANDY GORDON UNDER ARMOUR 569 289 858 5
Lewis Crosley BEARBACK RIDERS 363 478 841 6
JEFF SOTZING THE HEMINGWAYS 762 69 831 7
JON FENN WORMSLINGERS 300 519 819 8
KEN BURKHOLDER BEARBACK RIDERS 565 225 790 9
WALTER UNGERMANN TEAM USA 458 332 790 9
BRETT NOVIK SOUTH FORK STICKS 347 427 774 11
CHARLES CIRAR SWORDFISHERS 214 511 725 12
MATT MacMILLIAN WORLD CAST ANGLERS 245 476 721 13
MARK FULLER SUMMIT ANGLERS 518 199 717 14
BUD CHATHAM THE BOYS 215 498 713 15
DAVE ODELL TEAM SKWALA 457 243 700 16
MIKE FITZGERALD LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 237 450 687 17
LARRY BARRETT CASCADE CUTTHROATS 403 273 676 18
TODD LANNING SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 332 342 674 19
LIZ SPEAKS HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 89 573 662 20
MIKE BRENNAN A REEL A-LURING BANK 187 470 657 21
JIM CALLAHAN LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 517 131 648 22
BRIAN GROSETH UNDER ARMOUR 323 323 646 23
JON WYLIE SUMMIT ANGLERS 51 585 636 24
KEN TAKATA LIP RIPPERS 177 459 636 24
HUNTER HOFFLER TEAM USA 243 387 630 26
BILL GILMORE MISSOURI RIVER HEAD HUNTERS 247 377 624 27
DENNIS BUTCHER FISHSCALERS 384 209 593 28
L BRUCE WRIGHT NEBRASKA FLY CASTER 477 111 588 29
DOUG EASTER THOMAS & THOMAS 425 155 580 30
DAVE DERRY SOUTH FORK STICKS 177 383 560 31
JIM HICKEY WHISKEY TANGO 241 299 540 32
KAY JONES WHISKEY TANGO 0 531 531 33
ALAN LUTHER BLOOD KNOTS 320 209 529 34
HAL BORG NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 73 449 522 35
SCOTT TERRY AUSTRALIAN LEADER 133 378 511 36
KIMI WARGA WHISKEY TANGO 187 323 510 37
RILEY JONES THOMAS & THOMAS 289 220 509 38
DAVE DUFAULT A REEL A-LURING BANK 261 247 508 39
GEORGE EDGAR HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 177 319 496 40
BILL JETER THOMAS & THOMAS 185 305 490 41
JON YOUSKO WORLD CAST ANGLERS 75 409 484 42
BOB WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 131 351 482 43
STU SANDERS WHISKEY TANGO 479 0 479 44
TOM SMITH CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 167 300 467 45
DAVE SPEAKS HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 121 341 462 46
BRANDON MURPHY TV BAIT & TACKLE 188 265 453 47
JAY KEMMERER TV BAIT & TACKLE 271 173 444 48
JIM CRINER LIP RIPPERS 321 121 442 49
MICHAEL COLES LIP RIPPERS 287 153 440 50
ANTHONY NARANJA TEAM USA 113 327 440 50
BRUCE ATTINGER SILVER BULLET 217 223 440 50
JOHN HOLLAND SUMMIT ANGLERS 155 273 428 53
ELLIOT GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 382 45 427 54
HARRY SPOONER CASTING CAJUNS 187 235 422 55
MIKE DAWES WORLD CAST ANGLERS 46 373 419 56
JEFF CURRIER GOOD TIMES TEAM 265 151 416 57
TIM OLEARY THE HEMINGWAYS 309 106 415 58
SCOTT SANCHEZ GOOD TIMES TEAM 125 283 408 59
GLENN EGGELTON AUSTRALIAN LEADER 213 191 404 60
MIKE BRITTINGHAM SWORDFISHERS 317 85 402 61
CHUCK DUNCAN MISSOURI RIVER HEAD HUNTERS 283 117 400 62
SHELBY JERRELL AUSTRALIAN LEADER 395 0 395 63
DAVE BUSNELL THE GROUPERS 119 273 392 64
RAY THURSTON LOSS LEADERS 204 187 391 65
HOMER LUTHER BLOOD KNOTS 209 179 388 66
TOM KALISHMAN WORMSLINGERS 241 137 378 67
MIKE ENGELS SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 109 261 370 68
RICK DALZELL CASCADE CUTTHROATS 221 149 370 68
Carlos Ordonez LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 367 367 70
SIMON COOPER FISHING BREAKS 113 253 366 71
JOHN KELLEHER TEAM USA 242 121 363 72
PHIL SHAFFER WORMSLINGERS 195 163 358 73
AL SHOEMAKER L. A. RODS 325 33 358 73
SANDY DOUGLAS FISHING BREAKS 131 223 354 75
BOB WATSON SILVER BULLET 279 74 353 76
BILL ROBINETTE MISSOURI RIVER HEAD HUNTERS 201 149 350 77
JOE SHERWOOD SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 263 87 350 77
BOB WOOD SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 249 101 350 77
DREW MILLER LOSS LEADERS 289 59 348 80
BOB GRADY TV BAIT & TACKLE 20 327 347 81
JACE DAY LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 265 79 344 82
BRYAN WARGA WHISKEY TANGO 115 229 344 82
DON GOODWIN SILVER BULLET 313 27 340 84
HOMER LUTHER III BLOOD KNOTS 221 113 334 85
GEORDIE GILLETT WORLD CAST ANGLERS 237 95 332 86
TERRY BURTENSHAW LOSS LEADERS 211 121 332 86
MARY MINNICK FISHING BREAKS 213 117 330 88
DOUGLAS DAFT FISHING BREAKS 83 245 328 89
DAVID MYERS SOUTH FORK STICKS 73 255 328 89
SAM PAUL MAVRAKIS IOWA HAWKEYES 48 275 323 91
JON SCOTT LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 321 0 321 92
JOHN FISHER AMERICAN RIVERS 149 172 321 92
MIKE GERDING BEARBACK RIDERS 8 312 320 94
MIKE CORBAT THE GROUPERS 191 128 319 95
MIKE SUTTON NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 189 129 318 96
JIM MILLER SOUTH FORK ANGLERS 215 103 318 96
HUNTER HEUMANN SILVER BULLET 189 125 314 98
BILL ADAMS SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 67 239 306 99
BRUCE JONES CASCADE CUTTHROATS 100 205 305 100
ALAN WOLF LOSS LEADERS 217 85 302 101
HALLER JACKSON CASTING CAJUNS 101 197 298 102
JOHN SHOEMAKER TEAM SKWALA 149 149 298 102
DUFF WILLEY THE BOYS 248 49 297 104
EV TROUT SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 25 263 288 105
SIMON EVERETT THOMAS & THOMAS 281 6 287 106
KEVIN KESTER TEAM SKWALA 159 127 286 107
GREG CASE TEAM SKWALA 116 169 285 108
SUSAN KINGWILL A REEL A-LURING BANK 191 93 284 109
Phil Rever AMERICAN RIVERS 173 109 282 110
LIBBY ALCORN CASTING CAJUNS 91 187 278 111
MICHAEL LUTHER BLOOD KNOTS 145 123 268 112
JOE WHITWORTH THE HEMINGWAYS 239 25 264 113
DAN PLUMMER NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 150 109 259 114
ROGER PLOOSTER NEBRASKA FLY CASTER 173 85 258 115
GEOFFRY JONES THE GROUPERS 25 229 254 116
JIM FINLEY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 187 63 250 117
ANGELO MANIOUDAKIS LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 119 127 246 118
CHRIS KNOWLTON SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 117 128 245 119
JEFFREY THOMPSON MISSOURI RIVER HEAD HUNTERS 81 161 242 120
CHRISTEL EVERETT LADIES OF LONG ROD 241 0 241 121
ROCKY LAVERTY L. A. RODS 145 94 239 122
JIM FISHER THE BOYS 89 143 232 123
GLENN SIMPSON CASCADE CUTTHROATS 71 141 212 124
JOSEPH DeBRIYN L. A. RODS 59 153 212 124
CRAIG MCKENZIE UNDER ARMOUR 138 71 209 126
PETER CHUNG SUMMIT ANGLERS 79 125 204 127
LISA SMITH LADIES OF LONG ROD 203 0 203 128
RANDY BARKER THE GROUPERS 175 26 201 129
JOE PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 175 25 200 130
GARY ECKMAN GOOD TIMES TEAM 145 55 200 130
PAUL FRANKE UNDER ARMOUR 173 27 200 130
AL PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 100 98 198 133
MIKE SHAFFER WORMSLINGERS 74 113 187 134
PAT COYNE LIQUID PLANET ANGLERS 65 121 186 135
CAROL MAVARKIS IOWA HAWKEYES 113 71 184 136
TINA WEBER FISHSCALERS 95 71 166 137
CLAYTON MYERS SOUTH FORK STICKS 57 107 164 138
STAN CHATHAM THE BOYS 6 158 164 138
KURT EICHLER TV BAIT & TACKLE 93 65 158 140
MARION SCHULTE HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 0 157 157 141
JOHN CUMMINS AUSTRALIAN LEADER 95 59 154 142
JC BRAGER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 53 99 152 143
DAVE HANSON NEBRASKA FLY CASTER 103 39 142 144
DAVID MORYC AMERICAN RIVERS 0 139 139 145
LARRY RICHARDSON BEARBACK RIDERS 137 0 137 146
KENT SEACREST CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 131 0 131 147
BOB BIOLCHINI A REEL A-LURING BANK 37 93 130 148
BOB MCDERMOTT AMERICAN RIVERS 73 49 122 149
Dickey Richardson LADIES OF LONG ROD 10 111 121 150
DONALD TURNER GOOD TIMES TEAM 0 119 119 151
GREG KERLEY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 103 0 103 152
BRUCE McNEA AMERICAN RIVERS 103 0 103 152
CARL VON WOLFFRADT SWORDFISHERS 42 57 99 154
GEORGE FRY FISHSCALERS 95 0 95 155
SUSIE LITTLEFIELD FISHSCALERS 0 91 91 156
STEVE SHERWOOD SWORDFISHERS 40 47 87 157
PIKE SULLIVAN IOWA HAWKEYES 37 49 86 158
JIM ROOT NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 41 41 82 159
FRANCES GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 73 0 73 160
STAN SEIDLER IOWA HAWKEYES 71 0 71 161
ANNE TURNER GOOD TIMES TEAM 68 0 68 162
BILL HEALY LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 0 67 67 163
DON PEGLER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 35 29 64 164
STEVE ROSSMAN THE HEMINGWAYS 0 55 55 165
GEOFFY FRY FISHSCALERS 53 0 53 166
ELLEN DAILEY LADIES OF LONG ROD 0 39 39 167
MARTIN GOEBEL THE HEMINGWAYS 34 0 34 168
MARILYN HOSKINS LADIES OF LONG ROD 2 31 33 169
TOM GOULD IOWA HAWKEYES 0 4 4 170
Name Guide Stretch Length Rank
ELLIOT GERSON ED EMORY LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 1
MARC LEBARON ED DUTILLY MOOSE TO WILSON 21" 2
SHELBY JERRELL RYAN JOHNSTON LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 3
WALTER UNGERMANN BRAD KRAEGER UPPER SOUTH FORK 21" 4
DUFF WILLEY GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 21" 5
JOHN KELLEHER JASON WRIGHT MOOSE TO WILSON 21" 6
JON WYLIE ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 7
HUNTER HOFFLER MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 20" 8
CHARLES CIRAR ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 9
JEFF SOTZING JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 20" 10
ALAN LUTHER JOHN SIMMS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 19" 11
RILEY JONES CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 19" 12
CHARLES CIRAR HOPE STRONG PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 19" 13
RAY THURSTON BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 19" 14
MIKE BRENNAN JASON WRIGHT MOOSE TO WILSON 19" 15
MARK FULLER SUE TALBOT LOWER SOUTH FORK 19" 16
TODD LANNING DAVE SAMUELS DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 19" 17
FLETCHER WHITE MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 19" 18
BROWN HOBSON SUE TALBOT UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 19
WALTER UNGERMANN JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 19" 20
FLETCHER WHITE KASEY COLLINS UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 21
MIKE FITZGERALD RYAN JOHNSTON UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 22
MATT MacMILLIAN JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 19" 23
MIKE GERDING WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 19" 24
DENNIS BUTCHER TREVOR WINE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 19" 25
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
ED EMORY LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 691 1096 1787 1
MIKE BEAN UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 972 733 1705 2
JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 975 641 1616 3
ED DUTILLY MOOSE TO WILSON 460 995 1455 4
TIM WARREN UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 956 372 1328 5
SUE TALBOT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 649 664 1313 6
BRAD KRAEGER UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 669 640 1309 7
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 688 577 1265 8
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 456 796 1252 9
SCOTT SMITH MOOSE TO WILSON 436 772 1208 10
DIRK BURGARD LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 481 658 1139 11
BUCK LEONARD UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 225 864 1089 12
MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 458 629 1087 13
ELDEN BERRETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 612 444 1056 14
JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 332 701 1033 15
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 584 440 1024 16
DAN HERZELER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 848 153 1001 17
ZACH PAYTON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 456 538 994 18
JOSH HEILESON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 531 452 983 19
BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 325 656 981 20
JASON WRIGHT MOOSE TO WILSON 455 525 980 21
GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 290 666 956 22
TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 417 525 942 23
KASEY COLLINS UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 603 334 937 24
BRIAN CHAMBERLAND WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 746 186 932 25
MICAH LISK DEADMANS TO MOOSE 346 580 926 26
COLE SUTHEIMER UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 280 628 908 27
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 424 452 876 28
RYAN JOHNSTON LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 397 479 876 28
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 406 469 875 30
VANCE FREED UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 696 170 866 31
DAVID TRUAX WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 536 316 852 32
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 404 438 842 33
JEAN BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 544 296 840 34
TIM SMITH WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 621 172 793 35
MARC TITRE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 512 255 767 36
DAVID PAGE LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 460 302 762 37
TRAVIS TAYLOR SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 321 412 733 38
JIM REETZ PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 262 438 700 39
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 138 561 699 40
SPENCER MORTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 454 240 694 41
HOPE STRONG PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 391 300 691 42
DEREK HUTTON WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 404 256 660 43
WILLIAM DEWEY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 312 346 658 44
JOHN SIMMS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 373 283 656 45
JASON MOORE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 400 252 652 46
JUSTIN BURKHART DEADMANS TO MOOSE 394 256 650 47
ROB PARKINS MOOSE TO WILSON 558 90 648 48
DAVE SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 270 366 636 49
KEVIN EMORY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 316 318 634 50
JOSH HANNA SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 344 266 610 51
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 390 217 607 52
TREVOR WINE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 503 104 607 52
DAVE SAMUELS DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 173 433 606 54
NEIL CHAMBERLIN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 196 401 597 55
HARRY TEBAY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 353 238 591 56
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 200 390 590 57
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 276 296 572 58
JOSH COHN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 312 249 561 59
ROLLIE TOWLER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 301 260 561 59
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 300 259 559 61
ANDY BERGIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 409 119 528 62
JOSH GALLIVAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 107 406 513 63
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 117 387 504 64
GEORGE WHITE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 258 239 497 65
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 248 242 490 66
BEN MILLER MOOSE TO WILSON 151 284 435 67
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 183 250 433 68
WALT MOORE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 159 244 403 69
MATT LLOYD PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 224 176 400 70
JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 0 389 389 71
TRESSA ALLEN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 165 220 385 72
JAMES FERRONI SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 171 212 383 73
WELDON JONES PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 174 190 364 74
PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 110 228 338 75
CHRIS STUMP PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 138 196 334 76
TIM KOSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 146 186 332 77
BRENDA SWINNEY LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 150 149 299 78
SCOTT HOCKING WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 110 180 290 79
ERIK REILY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 280 0 280 80
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 116 72 188 81
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
ED EMORY LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 691 1096 1787 1
MIKE BEAN UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 972 733 1705 2
TIM WARREN UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 956 372 1328 3
SUE TALBOT LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 649 664 1313 4
BRAD KRAEGER UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 669 640 1309 5
DIRK BURGARD LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 481 658 1139 6
BUCK LEONARD UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 225 864 1089 7
ELDEN BERRETT UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 612 444 1056 8
JUSTIN HAYS LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 332 701 1033 9
DAN HERZELER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 848 153 1001 10
ZACH PAYTON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 456 538 994 11
JOSH HEILESON UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 531 452 983 12
KASEY COLLINS UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 603 334 937 13
COLE SUTHEIMER UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 280 628 908 14
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 424 452 876 15
RYAN JOHNSTON LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 397 479 876 15
VANCE FREED UPPER SOUTH FORK, LOWER SOUTH FORK 696 170 866 17
DAVID PAGE LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 460 302 762 18
ROLLIE TOWLER LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 301 260 561 19
BRENDA SWINNEY LOWER SOUTH FORK, UPPER SOUTH FORK 150 149 299 20
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 975 641 1616 1
ED DUTILLY MOOSE TO WILSON 460 995 1455 2
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 688 577 1265 3
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 456 796 1252 4
SCOTT SMITH MOOSE TO WILSON 436 772 1208 5
MARK BULJAN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 458 629 1087 6
BEN BRENNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 584 440 1024 7
BILL HAPPERSETT SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 325 656 981 8
JASON WRIGHT MOOSE TO WILSON 455 525 980 9
GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 290 666 956 10
TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 417 525 942 11
BRIAN CHAMBERLAND WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 746 186 932 12
MICAH LISK DEADMANS TO MOOSE 346 580 926 13
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 406 469 875 14
DAVID TRUAX WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 536 316 852 15
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 404 438 842 16
JEAN BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 544 296 840 17
TIM SMITH WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 621 172 793 18
MARC TITRE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 512 255 767 19
TRAVIS TAYLOR SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 321 412 733 20
JIM REETZ PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 262 438 700 21
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 138 561 699 22
SPENCER MORTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 454 240 694 23
HOPE STRONG PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 391 300 691 24
DEREK HUTTON WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 404 256 660 25
WILLIAM DEWEY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 312 346 658 26
JOHN SIMMS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 373 283 656 27
JASON MOORE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 400 252 652 28
JUSTIN BURKHART DEADMANS TO MOOSE 394 256 650 29
ROB PARKINS MOOSE TO WILSON 558 90 648 30
DAVE SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 270 366 636 31
KEVIN EMORY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 316 318 634 32
JOSH HANNA SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 344 266 610 33
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 390 217 607 34
TREVOR WINE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 503 104 607 34
DAVE SAMUELS DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 173 433 606 36
NEIL CHAMBERLIN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 196 401 597 37
HARRY TEBAY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 353 238 591 38
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 200 390 590 39
JOHN IRBY PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 276 296 572 40
JOSH COHN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 312 249 561 41
CHRIS BRYLINSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 300 259 559 42
ANDY BERGIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 409 119 528 43
JOSH GALLIVAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 107 406 513 44
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 117 387 504 45
GEORGE WHITE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 258 239 497 46
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 248 242 490 47
BEN MILLER MOOSE TO WILSON 151 284 435 48
BART TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 183 250 433 49
WALT MOORE SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 159 244 403 50
MATT LLOYD PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 224 176 400 51
JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 0 389 389 52
TRESSA ALLEN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 165 220 385 53
JAMES FERRONI SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 171 212 383 54
WELDON JONES PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 174 190 364 55
PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 110 228 338 56
CHRIS STUMP PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 138 196 334 57
TIM KOSKI PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 146 186 332 58
SCOTT HOCKING WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 110 180 290 59
ERIK REILY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 280 0 280 60
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 116 72 188 61
Name Caught Fish Largest Fish Avg Fish Per Contestant (FPC) Avg Score Per Fish (SPF) Avg Score Per Contestant (SPC) Rank
UPPER SOUTH FORK 347 21 9 31 273 1
LOWER SOUTH FORK 459 21 11 22 248 2
MOOSE TO WILSON 511 21 16 15 232 3
DEADMANS TO MOOSE 417 20 13 16 204 4
PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 422 21 11 16 167 5
WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 337 20 11 16 165 6
DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 95 19 12 14 163 7
WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 369 19 12 14 162 8
SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 545 19 17 9 158 9
PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 299 19 9 14 133 10