Scores

  • Team
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Total
  • Rank

Name Team Saturday Sunday Total Rank
BRIAN BYERLY COLORADO CASTERS 617 512 1129 1
ALEC GERBEC Thomas & Thomas 470 623 1093 2
FLETCHER WHITE LIP RIPPERS 357 572 929 3
BUD CHATHAM THE BOYS 459 460 919 4
DAN OAS LIP RIPPERS 439 473 912 5
Zach Peyton IDAHOMIES 566 319 885 6
TREY SCHARP LIP RIPPERS 340 534 874 7
Ed Dutilly WHOPPERS 652 215 867 8
MATT HYDE Hyde Drift Boats 105 759 864 9
LEPHIEW DENNINGTON WADESTRONG 467 396 863 10
JIM FISCHER THE BOYS 357 421 778 11
DAN PLUMMER FUDR "AVENGERS" 346 417 763 12
JON HONORE COLORADO CASTERS 432 327 759 13
MARK ROCKEFELLER EAGLE ROCK WRANGLERS 464 293 757 14
DAVE MYERS IDAHOMIES 453 297 750 15
JONATHAN LANCASTER EAGLE ROCK WRANGLERS 515 208 723 16
JOSEPH DE BRIYN L.A. RODS 378 335 713 17
JAY KEMMERER TETON VILLAGE BAIT & TACKLE 592 113 705 18
MARK SNELL L.A. RODS 378 325 703 19
Brian Johnson SWORDSMEN OF BITTERROOT 477 225 702 20
AARON CISCO FISHING BREAKS 173 511 684 21
DAVE DENIOUS SWORDSMEN OF BITTERROOT 317 345 662 22
GREG CASE TEAM SKWALA 409 249 658 23
Tanner Lewis TENNESSEE TEXAS ANGLERS 287 359 646 24
JEFF DISHNER Liquid Planet Anglers 285 353 638 25
TIM BELK LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 271 353 624 26
Jeff Skelding FUDR "AVENGERS" 415 207 622 27
SHAUN LAWSON YELLOW DOG 245 377 622 27
RICK MESSMER THE BOYS 577 45 622 27
BRUCE JONES CASCADE CUTTHROATS 358 257 615 30
PEEK GARLINGTON EAGLE ROCK WRANGLERS 323 289 612 31
CLAYTON MYERS IDAHOMIES 285 303 588 32
ALEX FIELD WHOPPERS 189 399 588 32
JON WYLIE SLAM DINK 456 117 573 34
SCOTT DEMORSET TU HEMINGWAYS 277 281 558 35
JAMIE SAUNDERS CALTROUT 265 278 543 36
RANDY LUSKY FUDR "AVENGERS" 325 211 536 37
ROGER PLOOSTER HELL'S ANGLERS 307 229 536 37
ROBERT KLEINSCHMIDT TEAM TOCQUEVILLE 530 0 530 39
MATT PLOOSTER COLORADO CASTERS 101 428 529 40
ROBERT CATHEY BLOOD KNOTS 181 346 527 41
DREW MILLER FISHING BREAKS 315 203 518 42
JOE DE BRIYN L.A. RODS 237 276 513 43
SKIP MANOR SWORDSMEN OF BITTERROOT 337 169 506 44
BROWN HOBSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 265 241 506 44
JOHN WOLSTENHOLM Thomas & Thomas 329 163 492 46
AUDREY WILLIAMS HIGH SPEED DRIFTERS 315 175 490 47
TIM MCADAM RIPARIAN RODEO 49 431 480 48
LIBBY ALCORN CASTING CAJUNS 303 177 480 48
GREGOR WATSON CALTROUT 218 257 475 50
PHILLIP FACCHINA JOHANNA DRIFTERS 267 207 474 51
SANDRA WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 51 423 474 51
PIERRE GALLIN CASCADE CUTTHROATS 107 363 470 53
KOLJA ROCKOV TETON RANGE 392 75 467 54
JACKELLE KNICKREHM THE GROUPERS 101 352 453 55
MATT SOUTHER WADESTRONG 215 237 452 56
MIKE STIFF LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 107 343 450 57
BART TAYLOR SRS 433 0 433 58
ROLAND SMART HIGH SPEED DRIFTERS 241 191 432 59
DAN KAPPES CALTROUT 323 107 430 60
WHITNEY MCDOWELL LOS MOSQUEROS 215 207 422 61
ROBERT FACCHINA JOHANNA DRIFTERS 220 195 415 62
CLAYTON ANDREWS TENNESSEE TEXAS ANGLERS 219 191 410 63
BOB PATRICK AMERICAN RIVERS 379 27 406 64
ROBERT CAMPBELL TU HEMINGWAYS 255 151 406 64
DAVID GILLIKIN BLOOD KNOTS 93 311 404 66
ANDY KLEINSCHMIDT TEAM TOCQUEVILLE 147 257 404 66
CHIP THOR WADESTRONG 324 79 403 68
MIKE ENGELS EAGLE ROCK WRANGLERS 377 25 402 69
LEWIS LEE BLOOD KNOTS 326 71 397 70
PAUL PUCKETT CHAIRMANS BOAT 339 57 396 71
TRAVIS SMITH LOS MOSQUEROS 271 125 396 71
JIM GLADMAN SRS 187 205 392 73
JOHN SHOEMAKER TEAM SKWALA 75 315 390 74
BILL CARPENTER TENNESSEE TEXAS ANGLERS 247 131 378 75
BOB BYERLY COLORADO CASTERS 176 201 377 76
KEVIN PICCARDO WHOPPERS 163 211 374 77
STEPHEN SULLIVAN LOS MOSQUEROS 105 269 374 77
DON PEGLER CORN HUSKER FLY FISHERS 181 189 370 79
JON FENN SLAM DINK 369 0 369 80
JACE DAY Liquid Planet Anglers 59 307 366 81
DANNY ASHCRAFT HATCH 149 217 366 81
ROLLIN SCHUSTER Thomas & Thomas 337 25 362 83
JOHN HERCHINGER HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 103 249 352 84
BOB WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 193 157 350 85
ROCKY LAVERTY L.A. RODS 63 285 348 86
WILL RIGSBY TETON VILLAGE BAIT & TACKLE 321 27 348 86
MIKE MENOLASICNO TETON VILLAGE BAIT & TACKLE 50 295 345 88
PETER SAFIR HIGH SPEED DRIFTERS 315 25 340 89
MICHAEL COLES LIP RIPPERS 175 163 338 90
JEREMY LLOYD SRS 61 273 334 91
JOHN STENERSEN IDAHOMIES 305 27 332 92
MARK ROCHE TETON RANGE 223 109 332 92
ERIC MACY THE GROUPERS 133 198 331 94
ERIC VICTORIANO TETON VILLAGE BAIT & TACKLE 166 164 330 95
CHARLIE LEE TEAM SKWALA 96 227 323 96
SCOTT BOSSE AMERICAN RIVERS 0 317 317 97
BRUCE EDWARDS LOS MOSQUEROS 0 316 316 98
JIM HICKEY SLAM DINK 313 0 313 99
RICK DALZEL CASCADE CUTTHROATS 253 59 312 100
IAN DAVIS YELLOW DOG 149 161 310 101
MIKE CORBAT THE GROUPERS 101 209 310 101
PAM SWIFT LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 81 229 310 101
BEN DIAMONDS HATCH 131 177 308 104
DAVID WALKER TENNESSEE TEXAS ANGLERS 225 79 304 105
JOHN HOLLAND SLAM DINK 6 303 303 106
TRAVIS TAYLOR SRS 0 301 301 107
JOSH MILLS YELLOW DOG 207 87 294 108
JOHN WITT HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 143 146 289 109
MARTIN GOEBEL TU HEMINGWAYS 154 135 289 109
MARC LEBARON HELL'S ANGLERS 2 284 286 111
KENT SEACREST CORN HUSKER FLY FISHERS 42 243 285 112
ALEC KLEINSCHMIDT TEAM TOCQUEVILLE 34 246 280 113
TREY MOORE WADESTRONG 102 176 278 114
ANGELO MANIOUDAKIS Liquid Planet Anglers 205 62 267 115
CHARLES MCILVANE SWORDSMEN OF BITTERROOT 63 195 258 116
ED BENFORD RIPARIAN RODEO 92 163 255 117
HS RUSSELL LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 25 227 252 118
TIM OLEARY TU HEMINGWAYS 187 65 252 118
RICK BRICE TETON RANGE 151 97 248 120
PETER CHUNG SLAM DINK 0 233 233 121
GARY DAWSON HATCH 29 201 230 122
MIKE SUTTON FUDR "AVENGERS" 183 44 227 123
DOUG TUDOR RIPARIAN RODEO 153 72 225 124
PAUL KLEINSCHMIDT TEAM TOCQUEVILLE 0 214 214 125
DOUG EASTER Thomas & Thomas 0 205 205 126
DAVID SEGEL AMERICAN RIVERS 0 204 204 127
JOHN MCLAUGHLIN JOHANNA DRIFTERS 120 82 202 128
ELLIOT GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 155 37 192 129
PHIL KNUDSON HELL'S ANGLERS 25 159 184 130
JIM KLUG YELLOW DOG 85 91 176 131
ELLEN SAFIR HIGH SPEED DRIFTERS 35 139 174 132
ROBIN STEPHENSON WHOPPERS 0 173 173 133
GERALD RISK RIPARIAN RODEO 71 101 172 134
ADAM JANAK CALTROUT 103 67 170 135
LARRY BARRETT CASCADE CUTTHROATS 119 49 168 136
OLIVER WHITE CHAIRMANS BOAT 137 29 166 137
ADAM ASHCRAFT HATCH 32 129 161 138
WAYNE AMBROZE FISHING BREAKS 55 105 160 139
ANDY SHEEHAN BLOOD KNOTS 105 48 153 140
DUSTIN TAYLOR SRS 0 152 152 141
ELLEN WILSONTAMBOR LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 121 25 146 142
JAY LINDERMAN JOHANNA DRIFTERS 67 77 144 143
CRAIG HASZARD HELL'S ANGLERS 95 47 142 144
TOM SMITH CORN HUSKER FLY FISHERS 141 0 141 145
DAVE STANLEY THE BOYS 12 119 131 146
CAMERON TODOR TETON RANGE 67 57 124 147
MIKE SUDAL CHAIRMANS BOAT 0 123 123 148
JIM CALLAHAN Liquid Planet Anglers 91 31 122 149
TYLER STEWART Hyde Drift Boats 14 107 121 150
BRIAN WAGNER LIVE WATER PROPERTIES 89 25 114 151
KASSY KNUDSON LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 81 22 103 152
LENNY GLIWA TEAM SKWALA 101 0 101 153
MADISON HYDE Hyde Drift Boats 27 69 96 154
JOHN BRAGER CORN HUSKER FLY FISHERS 37 54 91 155
GEOFF JONES THE GROUPERS 63 27 90 156
HALLER JACKSON CASTING CAJUNS 41 41 82 157
LISA SMITH LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 51 25 76 158
REYNOLDS POMEROY SLAM DINK 0 73 73 159
DAVID SOLOMON AMERICAN RIVERS 43 25 68 160
JOHN MACLEAN CHAIRMANS BOAT 0 65 65 161
WATTS DOUGLAS FISHING BREAKS 63 0 63 162
JOHN COSTELLO AMERICAN RIVERS 61 0 61 163
JIM YOUSEF AMERICAN RIVERS 47 0 47 164
JOHN WILSON TEAM TOCQUEVILLE 25 10 35 165
MADISON TAYLOR SRS 31 0 31 166
ALEC LOSEE Hyde Drift Boats 25 0 25 167
LAMOYNE HYDE Hyde Drift Boats 0 25 25 167
JOHN HOLLAND CHAIRMANS BOAT 6 303 6 169
STEVE STEPHENSON WHOPPERS 2 0 2 170
NEVILLE ORSMOND Thomas & Thomas 0 0 0 171
Name Guide Stretch Length Rank
JOE DE BRIYN ADAIR DICKERSON Deadmans to Moose 23" 1
TIM OLEARY MIKE BEAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 21" 2
BOB BYERLY CHRIS DOEBERL DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 21" 3
FLETCHER WHITE JACKSON KNOLL PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 20" 4
KASSY KNUDSEN MIKE BEAN PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 20" 5
JAY LINDERMAN WES BOLTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 20" 6
TOM BERRY MIKE MEDVECZ EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 7
JEFF CURRIER RIP LAMBERT Deadmans to Moose 19" 8
HALLER JACKSON BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 19" 9
Zach Peyton HOWARD PICKENS PARKS EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 10
ROLLIN SCHUSTER CURT HAMBY SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 19" 11
PHILIP FACCHINA CURT HAMBY PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 12
JOHN HONORE MOOSE TO WILSON 19" 13
DREW MILLER KYLEE HANSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 14
DAVID WALKER CURT HAMBY SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 19" 15
PIERRE SARTHOU Brad Kreager EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 16
JAY KEMMERER KASEY COLLINS EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 17
ROBERT CAMPBELL WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 19" 18
STEPHEN SULLIVAN Chase Hines EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 19
L BRUCE WRIGHT Dakota Richardson Deadmans to Moose 19" 20
ERIC DOBKIN PETER JOHANN Deadmans to Moose 19" 21
STEPHEN SULLIVAN Dakota Richardson Deadmans to Moose 19" 22
GREG BURNS Tanner Lewis PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 23
MARTIN GOEBEL SUE TALBOT EAGLE TO BYINGTON 19" 24
TRAVIS SMITH BLAKE FRAUTSCHI PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 19" 25
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
JASON MOORE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 776 504 1280 1
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 284 987 1271 2
MIKE BEAN EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 561 693 1254 3
HOWARD PICKENS PARKS SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 244 977 1221 4
MICHAEL JACOBSON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 574 642 1216 5
ADAIR DICKERSON DEADMANS TO MOOSE 506 683 1189 6
Tanner Lewis PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 619 540 1159 7
MASON HAAGARD SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 470 681 1151 8
RIP LAMBERT DEADMANS TO MOOSE 196 947 1143 9
GREY WILDE SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 394 748 1142 10
Brad Kreager SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 522 601 1123 11
NICK FIORINI MOOSE TO WILSON 353 760 1113 12
MIKE MEDVECZ SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 552 547 1099 13
JORDAN NELSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 505 524 1029 14
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 527 460 987 15
JACKSON KNOLL EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 398 584 982 16
Dakota Richardson DEADMANS TO MOOSE 568 407 975 17
Chase Hines EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 447 520 967 18
CRUZ QUIROZ SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 444 492 936 19
BYRON VAN ZILE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 450 480 930 20
BRENT COGGESHALL PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 665 256 921 21
CHRIS DOEBERL DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 452 447 899 22
SUE TALBOT EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 261 634 895 23
KASEY COLLINS EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 425 470 895 23
Tom Hartnett PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 574 306 880 25
BRIAN JOHNSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 490 384 874 26
WES BOLTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 502 362 864 27
RHYS BROWN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 462 400 862 28
JEFF SELLECK SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 766 90 856 29
BRENDA SWINNEY SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 678 166 844 30
BLAKE FRAUTSCHI EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 171 661 832 31
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 296 530 826 32
TUCKER GOSDA WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 354 458 812 33
JEAN BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 207 588 795 34
MIKE BIAS SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 236 558 794 35
CURT HAMBY PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 300 492 792 36
KYLEE HANSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 181 610 791 37
BAKER MANN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 522 248 770 38
GRANT REYNOLDS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 307 452 759 39
MARK BULJAN MOOSE TO WILSON 256 480 736 40
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 605 117 722 41
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 388 291 679 42
JIM DIETZ PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 420 237 657 43
Dave Deardorff EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 368 260 628 44
SLOAN BERGEIN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 188 434 622 45
COLE PHILIPS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 188 432 620 46
SCOTT SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 410 200 610 47
Andy Bergin PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 103 494 597 48
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 394 191 585 49
PETE DEXTER PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 168 416 584 50
LESLIE DAL LAGO EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 252 321 573 51
JOSH COHN MOOSE TO WILSON 420 144 564 52
ED EMORY PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 64 472 536 53
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 250 279 529 54
JT EINGLE PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 291 233 524 55
ALEX WESTON PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 344 149 493 56
Tim Koski PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 208 265 473 57
PAT HARRINGTON DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 370 98 468 58
BILL HAPPERSET SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 304 149 453 59
PETER JOHANN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 331 116 447 60
PAUL HOELSCHER SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 288 150 438 61
Nat Murphy PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 292 143 435 62
JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 300 130 430 63
MATT SCHLISKE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 308 117 425 64
DEAN JONES WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 207 202 409 65
SEAN BAKER WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 328 80 408 66
TOM PROVOST PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 156 250 406 67
HUNTER OTTERSON MOOSE TO WILSON 134 268 402 68
BRIAN HORN MOOSE TO WILSON 238 164 402 68
JOSH GALLIVAN MOOSE TO WILSON 236 156 392 70
STEVE BYWATER PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 292 62 354 71
JAY HENEY DEADMANS TO MOOSE 65 263 328 72
MICHAEL EVANS DEADMANS TO MOOSE 54 260 314 73
HUNT BOGARDUS SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 149 154 303 74
JAKE PAPPAS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 142 145 287 75
MATT LETTICK PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 177 99 276 76
RILEY HOLDEN EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 80 160 240 77
TRAVIS TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 168 55 223 78
WILL PASQUILL PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 54 167 221 79
CARLOS CHAVEZ EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 44 73 117 80
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
MIKE BEAN EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 561 693 1254 1
HOWARD PICKENS PARKS SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 244 977 1221 2
MICHAEL JACOBSON SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 574 642 1216 3
Tanner Lewis PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 619 540 1159 4
MASON HAAGARD SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 470 681 1151 5
GREY WILDE SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 394 748 1142 6
Brad Kreager SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 522 601 1123 7
MIKE MEDVECZ SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 552 547 1099 8
JORDAN NELSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 505 524 1029 9
JACKSON KNOLL EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 398 584 982 10
Chase Hines EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 447 520 967 11
CRUZ QUIROZ SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 444 492 936 12
KASEY COLLINS EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 425 470 895 13
SUE TALBOT EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 261 634 895 13
BRIAN JOHNSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 490 384 874 15
BRENDA SWINNEY SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 678 166 844 16
BLAKE FRAUTSCHI EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 171 661 832 17
MIKE BIAS SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 236 558 794 18
CURT HAMBY PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 300 492 792 19
KYLEE HANSON PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 181 610 791 20
Dave Deardorff EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 368 260 628 21
Andy Bergin PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 103 494 597 22
PETE DEXTER PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 168 416 584 23
LESLIE DAL LAGO EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 252 321 573 24
ED EMORY PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 64 472 536 25
JT EINGLE PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 291 233 524 26
PAUL HOELSCHER SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE, EAGLE TO BYINGTON 288 150 438 27
TOM PROVOST PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK, SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 156 250 406 28
RILEY HOLDEN EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 80 160 240 29
CARLOS CHAVEZ EAGLE TO BYINGTON, PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 44 73 117 30
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
JASON MOORE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 776 504 1280 1
DEAN BURTON MOOSE TO WILSON 284 987 1271 2
ADAIR DICKERSON DEADMANS TO MOOSE 506 683 1189 3
RIP LAMBERT DEADMANS TO MOOSE 196 947 1143 4
NICK FIORINI MOOSE TO WILSON 353 760 1113 5
BOOTS ALLEN MOOSE TO WILSON 527 460 987 6
Dakota Richardson DEADMANS TO MOOSE 568 407 975 7
BYRON VAN ZILE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 450 480 930 8
BRENT COGGESHALL PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 665 256 921 9
CHRIS DOEBERL DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 452 447 899 10
Tom Hartnett PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 574 306 880 11
WES BOLTON SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 502 362 864 12
RHYS BROWN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 462 400 862 13
JEFF SELLECK SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 766 90 856 14
BRIAN GROSETH PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 296 530 826 15
TUCKER GOSDA WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 354 458 812 16
JEAN BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 207 588 795 17
BAKER MANN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 522 248 770 18
GRANT REYNOLDS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 307 452 759 19
MARK BULJAN MOOSE TO WILSON 256 480 736 20
WILL DORNAN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 605 117 722 21
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 388 291 679 22
JIM DIETZ PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 420 237 657 23
SLOAN BERGEIN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 188 434 622 24
COLE PHILIPS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 188 432 620 25
SCOTT SMITH PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 410 200 610 26
MIKE JANSSEN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 394 191 585 27
JOSH COHN MOOSE TO WILSON 420 144 564 28
MIKE MCCLOUD WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 250 279 529 29
ALEX WESTON PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 344 149 493 30
Tim Koski PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 208 265 473 31
PAT HARRINGTON DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 370 98 468 32
BILL HAPPERSET SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 304 149 453 33
PETER JOHANN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 331 116 447 34
Nat Murphy PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 292 143 435 35
JASON BUDD WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 300 130 430 36
MATT SCHLISKE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 308 117 425 37
DEAN JONES WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 207 202 409 38
SEAN BAKER WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 328 80 408 39
BRIAN HORN MOOSE TO WILSON 238 164 402 40
HUNTER OTTERSON MOOSE TO WILSON 134 268 402 40
JOSH GALLIVAN MOOSE TO WILSON 236 156 392 42
STEVE BYWATER PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 292 62 354 43
JAY HENEY DEADMANS TO MOOSE 65 263 328 44
MICHAEL EVANS DEADMANS TO MOOSE 54 260 314 45
HUNT BOGARDUS SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 149 154 303 46
JAKE PAPPAS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 142 145 287 47
MATT LETTICK PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 177 99 276 48
TRAVIS TAYLOR PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 168 55 223 49
WILL PASQUILL PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 54 167 221 50
Name Caught Fish Largest Fish Avg Fish Per Contestant (FPC) Avg Score Per Fish (SPF) Avg Score Per Contestant (SPC) Rank
SPRING CREEK TO EAGLE 371 19 9 24 220 1
EAGLE TO BYINGTON 432 19 11 20 214 2
MOOSE TO WILSON 341 19 11 17 183 3
PALISADES DAM TO SPRING CREEK 204 21 5 36 181 4
WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 199 18 12 14 175 5
Deadmans to Moose 265 23 8 21 172 6
DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 91 21 11 15 171 7
SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 640 20 23 7 169 8
PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 348 18 12 13 165 9
WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 276 18 12 13 145 10
PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 282 19 9 14 126 11