2010

Scores

  • Team
  • Individual
  • All Guides
  • ID Guides
  • WY Guides
  • Biggest Fish
  • Stretch Scores
  • Team
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Total
  • Rank

Name Team Saturday Sunday Total Rank
JIM HICKEY WHISKY TANGO 499 549 1048 1
DAVE ODELL TEAM SKWALA 513 503 1016 2
BOB WILLIAMSON CASTING CAJUNS 640 299 939 3
TOM SMITH CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 701 237 938 4
JEFF CURRIER GOOD TIMES TEAM 443 469 912 5
BUD CHATHAM THE BOYS 621 268 889 6
HARRY SPOONER CASTING CAJUNS 135 722 857 7
ED RANDELL BLOODKNOTS 149 686 835 8
EDDIE MATNEY LOSS LEADERS 205 617 822 9
JOE DEBRIYN L.A. RODS 397 423 820 10
TINA WEBER FISHSCALERS 318 480 798 11
FLETCHER WHITE W. YELLOWSTONE LIP RIPPERS 505 281 786 12
GEORDIE GILLETT WORLD CAST ANGLERS 453 327 780 13
MIKE DAWES WORLD CAST ANGLERS 617 159 776 14
Darren Puetz BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 495 257 752 15
BROWN HOBSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 195 541 736 16
DOUG EASTER THOMAS AND THOMAS 607 124 731 17
MIKE LAWSON NFWF "DRIFTERS" 453 275 728 18
DAVE PERKINS AMERICAN RIVERS 437 280 717 19
MATT MCCREEDY TV BAIT AND TACKLE 62 606 668 20
DENNIS BUTCHER FISHSCALERS 447 211 658 21
SANDY DOUGLAS FISHING BREAKS 277 381 658 21
TOM DEWELL OLD MEDIA 537 106 643 23
JON YOUSKO WORLD CAST ANGLERS 203 435 638 24
MIKE RHEAM TV BAIT AND TACKLE 289 345 634 25
BRUCE ATTINGER SILVER BULLET 459 163 622 26
ALAN WOLFE LOSS LEADERS 231 385 616 27
ELLIOT GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 539 33 572 28
LARRY BARRETT CASCADE CUTTROATS 471 87 558 29
LARRY FINCH IOWA HAWKEYES 337 201 538 30
JON FENN FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 229 301 530 31
CHRISTEL EVERETT LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 381 149 530 31
GARY ECKMAN GOOD TIMES TEAM 530 0 530 31
JIM CALLAHAN LIQUID PLANET 317 204 521 34
MARC LEBARON NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 475 44 519 35
L BRUCE WRIGHT NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 415 99 514 36
ANTHONY NARANJA TEAM USA 184 329 513 37
WALTER UNGERMANN TEAM USA 229 279 508 38
RILEY JONES THOMAS AND THOMAS 51 457 508 38
JOHN MORTENSEN FISH CREEK FIRE FLIES 400 99 499 40
ROGER PLOOSTER NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 247 251 498 41
WHITNEY MCDOWELL DOUBLE DIGITS 195 297 492 42
GREG CASE TEAM SKWALA 207 283 490 43
BILL JETER THOMAS AND THOMAS 227 256 483 44
KEN BURKHOLDER HANDGY - DOWNDIES 69 407 476 45
DON WATSON WORLD CAST ANGLERS 279 197 476 45
JAY KEMMERER TV BAIT AND TACKLE 349 115 464 47
SCOTT SANCHEZ GOOD TIMES TEAM 291 169 460 48
JIM FISHER THE BOYS 171 289 460 48
MIKE SUTTON NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 201 258 459 50
SHELBY JERRELL AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 147 309 456 51
LIBBY ALCORN CASTING CAJUNS 336 119 455 52
AL PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 452 0 452 53
BRUCE JONES CASCADE CUTTROATS 273 171 444 54
SCOTT TERRY AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 279 153 432 55
BRYAN WARGA WHISKY TANGO 257 171 428 56
LIZ MCCABE OLD MEDIA 359 59 418 57
ERIC MACY THE GROUPERS 223 193 416 58
NANCY MACKINNON AMERICAN RIVERS 345 69 414 59
SUSIE MCDOWELL DOUBLE DIGITS 213 201 414 59
RANDY BARKER THE GROUPERS 115 298 413 61
Dickey Richardson LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 27 382 409 62
MIKE GERDING THE MOSCATEERS 245 153 398 63
CHRIS KNOWLTON SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 239 159 398 63
JOHN KELLEHER TEAM USA 221 177 398 63
ADAM MEYER OLD MEDIA 0 395 395 66
GLENN EGGLETON AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 247 145 392 67
KEVIN KESTER TEAM SKWALA 213 177 390 68
DREW MILLER LOSS LEADERS 123 267 390 68
SIMON COOPER FISHING BREAKS 335 55 390 68
Dave Deardorff L.A. RODS 22 363 385 71
DAVID GERDING THE MOSCATEERS 83 301 384 72
HEIDI ANDREWS DOUBLE DIGITS 30 349 379 73
KENT SEACREST CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 252 127 379 73
SIMON EVERETT THOMAS AND THOMAS 165 213 378 75
DAN PLUMMER NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 159 215 374 76
CRAIG MCKENZIE UNDER ARMOUR 371 2 373 77
MICHAEL COLES W. YELLOWSTONE LIP RIPPERS 191 177 368 78
CHRIS HALL ONE LAST CAST 63 302 365 79
GEORGE FRY FISHSCALERS 101 261 362 80
JOHN SHOEMAKER TEAM SKWALA 169 193 362 80
ANDY GORDON UNDER ARMOUR 267 91 358 82
GLENN SIMPSON CASCADE CUTTROATS 173 179 352 83
LIZ SPEAKS HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 187 161 348 84
KEVIN GREGORY BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 105 229 334 85
KEN TAKATA W. YELLOWSTONE LIP RIPPERS 193 141 334 85
HOMER LUTHER BLOODKNOTS 259 73 332 87
SAM PAUL MAVRAKIS IOWA HAWKEYES 149 181 330 88
JEFF MCDOWELL DOUBLE DIGITS 288 41 329 89
EV TROUT SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 297 27 324 90
JACE DAY LIQUID PLANET 35 289 324 90
BILL ADAMS SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 127 195 322 92
JON SCOTT LIVEWATER PROPERTIES 157 155 312 93
JIM ROOT NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 29 277 306 94
MARTIN GOEBEL NFWF "MORE FISH" TEAM 161 139 300 95
BOB BIOLCHINI ONE LAST CAST 201 95 296 96
DAN SCULLY NEBRASKA FLY CASTERS 161 132 293 97
DAVE BUSHNELL THE GROUPERS 117 163 280 98
BOB WOOD SPRING CREEK RANCHEROS 35 239 274 99
RICK DALZELL CASCADE CUTTROATS 243 31 274 99
ANGELO MANIOIDAKIS LIQUID PLANET 173 93 266 101
BOB WATSON SILVER BULLET 69 191 260 102
HALLER JACKSON CASTING CAJUNS 0 259 259 103
Lewis Crosley HANDGY - DOWNDIES 4 249 253 104
TOM GOULD IOWA HAWKEYES 0 251 251 105
PHIL SHAFFER FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 211 37 248 106
JOHN CUMMINS AUSTRALIAN LEADERS 245 2 247 107
TOM BROKOW BLOODKNOTS 32 215 247 107
MIKE CORBAT THE GROUPERS 217 27 244 109
MIKE GIBBONS FISH CREEK FIRE FLIES 121 119 240 110
NICK ALFORD HANDGY - DOWNDIES 10 223 233 111
DAVID PARK FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 81 149 230 112
DICK FARMAN L.A. RODS 48 181 229 113
PAUL FRANKE UNDER ARMOUR 215 6 221 114
JOE DANIEL HANDGY - DOWNDIES 130 87 217 115
BRUCE FLYNN LIVEWATER PROPERTIES 121 94 215 116
STAN CHATHAM THE BOYS 59 155 214 117
JOHN BRAGER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 149 61 210 118
PEEK GARLINGTON NFWF "DRIFTERS" 105 103 208 119
PETE LAWTON TV BAIT AND TACKLE 53 155 208 119
MIKE KLEIN L.A. RODS 137 61 198 121
MIKE ENGELS NFWF "DRIFTERS" 157 41 198 121
SCOTT YANDELL ONE LAST CAST 121 67 188 123
BRIAN HARTLEY LIVEWATER PROPERTIES 0 179 179 124
MARK ROCKEFELLER NFWF "DRIFTERS" 91 87 178 125
DAVE SPEAKS HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 87 87 174 126
JOAN SCOTT LIVEWATER PROPERTIES 171 0 171 127
DONALD TURNER GOOD TIMES TEAM 0 167 167 128
SCOTT BOSSE AMERICAN RIVERS 0 165 165 129
DAVE DUFAULT ONE LAST CAST 79 85 164 130
MARILYN HOSKINS LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 25 139 164 130
ELLEN DAILEY LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 0 163 163 132
John Curney BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 14 147 161 133
Dan Richards BLACK DOG OUTFITTERS 159 0 159 134
BOB MCDERMOTT AMERICAN RIVERS 38 119 157 135
KAREN BRENNEN OLD MEDIA 155 0 155 136
RICHARD RILEY SILVER BULLET 75 79 154 137
DON PEGLER CORNHUSKER FLY FISHERS 37 113 150 138
MIKE SHAFFER FRIESS WORM SLINGERS 71 79 150 138
GREG KERLEY LIVEWATER PROPERTIES 0 143 143 140
LISA SMITH LADIES OF THE LONG ROD 141 0 141 141
DOUGLAS DAFT FISHING BREAKS 61 65 126 142
JEFF DISHNER LIQUID PLANET 73 51 124 143
GREG PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 0 115 115 144
STU SANDERS WHISKY TANGO 27 81 108 145
TOM SKERRITT AMERICAN RIVERS 107 0 107 146
JOE PALMER HAPPY CHAPPY TEAM 77 29 106 147
GEORGE EDGAR HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 0 105 105 148
MARY MINNICK FISHING BREAKS 47 55 102 149
JIM FLOOD FISH CREEK FIRE FLIES 42 59 101 150
FRANCES GERSON HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 99 0 99 151
CAROL MAVRAKIS IOWA HAWKEYES 97 0 97 152
PATRICK GERDING THE MOSCATEERS 59 37 96 153
WES HOWELL FISH CREEK FIRE FLIES 37 57 94 154
DICK GERDING THE MOSCATEERS 0 93 93 155
KIMMI WARGA WHISKY TANGO 47 45 92 156
JERRY ARNOLD TEAM USA 67 22 89 157
ANGUS THOERMER OLD MEDIA 89 0 89 157
SUSIE LITTLEFIELD FISHSCALERS 81 0 81 159
KOBY FULKS UNDER ARMOUR 26 54 80 160
MIKE SELETT OLD MEDIA 0 75 75 161
STAN SEIDLER IOWA HAWKEYES 67 0 67 162
ANN TURNER GOOD TIMES TEAM 59 0 59 163
MICHAEL DEMIRA LOSS LEADERS 25 29 54 164
GERALD YVERNAULT IOWA HAWKEYES 0 51 51 165
JIM CRINER W. YELLOWSTONE LIP RIPPERS 29 22 51 165
MICHAEL LUTHER BLOODKNOTS 25 25 50 167
CHRIS HELLUMS SILVER BULLET 2 45 47 168
Geoffry Fry FISHSCALERS 0 46 46 169
BILL HEALEY LIVEWATER PROPERTIES 43 0 43 170
BOB GERDING THE MOSCATEERS 25 0 25 171
PETER MOYER THE BOYS 25 0 25 171
RALPH BIRD HORSE CREEK HOOKERS 0 0 0 173
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
Zach Peyton Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 989 1303 2292 1
TIM WARREN Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 1112 867 1979 2
ED EMORY Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 712 1179 1891 3
SUE TALBOT Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 836 898 1734 4
BRANDON MURPHY MOOSE TO WILSON 1200 526 1726 5
PAT KELLY Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 957 680 1637 6
MIKE BEAN Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 1076 536 1612 7
BRETT NOVIK Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 580 938 1518 8
JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 644 665 1309 9
Scott Smith MOOSE TO WILSON 494 769 1263 10
CHARLES KEMPE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 840 414 1254 11
ELDEN BERRETT Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 489 694 1183 12
JUSTIN BURKHART MOOSE TO WILSON 832 334 1166 13
TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 788 352 1140 14
LARRY LARSON Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 772 348 1120 15
ROLLIE TOWLER Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 594 466 1060 16
Ben Brennan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 694 338 1032 17
Kasey Collins Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 538 489 1027 18
NEIL CHAMBERLIN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 663 318 981 19
Brian Horn DEADMANS TO MOOSE 364 585 949 20
Jason Wright WILSON TO SOUTH PARK, MOOSE TO WILSON 320 626 946 21
Bart Taylor PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 734 180 914 22
Travis Taylor SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 574 336 910 23
TOM MONTGOMERY MOOSE TO WILSON, WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 759 118 877 24
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 366 477 843 25
Mike Janssen WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 525 308 833 26
Brian Groseth PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 488 344 832 27
TRESSA ALLEN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 552 240 792 28
Will Dornan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 459 328 787 29
ERIC ANDERSON Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 258 519 777 30
JEAN WILLIAMS BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 594 177 771 31
GARY BEEBE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 196 558 754 32
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 274 470 744 33
Dirk Burgard Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 403 326 729 34
Boots Allen MOOSE TO WILSON 243 468 711 35
GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 442 265 707 36
VANCE FREED Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 322 381 703 37
WILLIAM DEWEY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 204 474 678 38
SEAN CLARK WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 251 418 669 39
Bill Happersett SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 396 268 664 40
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 330 333 663 41
Josh Cohn DEADMANS TO MOOSE 368 286 654 42
JUSTIN HAYES Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 326 324 650 43
JIM DEITZ PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 167 466 633 44
COLE SUTHEIMER Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 232 396 628 45
WELDON JONES PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 206 417 623 46
PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 342 280 622 47
MARK FULLER DEADMANS TO MOOSE 282 314 596 48
Dean Burton MOOSE TO WILSON 248 342 590 49
ROB PARKINS MOOSE TO WILSON 199 388 587 50
ROB MEIKLE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 348 224 572 51
JOSH HANNA SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 187 378 565 52
TIM SMITH WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 385 158 543 53
BRIAN CHAMBERLAND SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 342 182 524 54
Jim Reetz PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 47 450 497 55
JOSH HEILESON Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 318 176 494 56
PAUL BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 139 350 489 57
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 125 364 489 57
ERIC RIELEY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 174 294 468 59
MARK TITRE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 252 215 467 60
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 224 234 458 61
MATT PFEIFFER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 240 214 454 62
JOHN SIMMS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 324 126 450 63
SHARON BORKERT Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 199 246 445 64
DAVE SAMUELS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 77 354 431 65
Chris Brylinski PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 220 205 425 66
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 140 283 423 67
EMMETT PHELAN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 223 156 379 68
Andy Bergin WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 192 149 341 69
Brenda Swinney Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 282 59 341 69
Josh Gallivan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 188 144 332 71
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 84 232 316 72
Ed Dutilly PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 110 193 303 73
John Irby PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 186 102 288 74
Mike McCloud WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 160 120 280 75
Kevin Emery WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 66 204 270 76
MELISSA THOMASMA DEADMANS TO MOOSE 105 151 256 77
JAY BUCHNER DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 121 120 241 78
Dave Smith PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 222 0 222 79
Walt Moore SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 144 57 201 80
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
Zach Peyton Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 989 1303 2292 1
TIM WARREN Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 1112 867 1979 2
ED EMORY Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 712 1179 1891 3
SUE TALBOT Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 836 898 1734 4
PAT KELLY Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 957 680 1637 5
MIKE BEAN Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 1076 536 1612 6
BRETT NOVIK Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 580 938 1518 7
ELDEN BERRETT Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 489 694 1183 8
LARRY LARSON Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 772 348 1120 9
ROLLIE TOWLER Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 594 466 1060 10
Kasey Collins Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 538 489 1027 11
LYLE OOLEY PIRAM Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 366 477 843 12
ERIC ANDERSON Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 258 519 777 13
Dirk Burgard Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 403 326 729 14
VANCE FREED Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 322 381 703 15
JUSTIN HAYES Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 326 324 650 16
COLE SUTHEIMER Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 232 396 628 17
JOSH HEILESON Upper South Fork, Lower South Fork 318 176 494 18
SHARON BORKERT Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 199 246 445 19
Brenda Swinney Lower South Fork, Upper South Fork 282 59 341 20
Name Stretch Saturday Sunday Total Rank
BRANDON MURPHY MOOSE TO WILSON 1200 526 1726 1
JOHN GENDALL DEADMANS TO MOOSE 644 665 1309 2
Scott Smith MOOSE TO WILSON 494 769 1263 3
CHARLES KEMPE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 840 414 1254 4
JUSTIN BURKHART MOOSE TO WILSON 832 334 1166 5
TREY SCHARP MOOSE TO WILSON 788 352 1140 6
Ben Brennan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 694 338 1032 7
NEIL CHAMBERLIN DEADMANS TO MOOSE 663 318 981 8
Brian Horn DEADMANS TO MOOSE 364 585 949 9
Jason Wright WILSON TO SOUTH PARK, MOOSE TO WILSON 320 626 946 10
Bart Taylor PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 734 180 914 11
Travis Taylor SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 574 336 910 12
TOM MONTGOMERY MOOSE TO WILSON, WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 759 118 877 13
Mike Janssen WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 525 308 833 14
Brian Groseth PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 488 344 832 15
TRESSA ALLEN WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 552 240 792 16
Will Dornan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 459 328 787 17
JEAN WILLIAMS BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 594 177 771 18
GARY BEEBE PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 196 558 754 19
TYLER HARDY PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 274 470 744 20
Boots Allen MOOSE TO WILSON 243 468 711 21
GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 442 265 707 22
WILLIAM DEWEY WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 204 474 678 23
SEAN CLARK WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 251 418 669 24
Bill Happersett SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 396 268 664 25
BRANDON PAYNE DEADMANS TO MOOSE 330 333 663 26
Josh Cohn DEADMANS TO MOOSE 368 286 654 27
JIM DEITZ PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 167 466 633 28
WELDON JONES PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 206 417 623 29
PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 342 280 622 30
MARK FULLER DEADMANS TO MOOSE 282 314 596 31
Dean Burton MOOSE TO WILSON 248 342 590 32
ROB PARKINS MOOSE TO WILSON 199 388 587 33
ROB MEIKLE WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 348 224 572 34
JOSH HANNA SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 187 378 565 35
TIM SMITH WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 385 158 543 36
BRIAN CHAMBERLAND SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 342 182 524 37
Jim Reetz PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 47 450 497 38
JOE BURKE DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 125 364 489 39
PAUL BRUUN PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 139 350 489 39
ERIC RIELEY SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 174 294 468 41
MARK TITRE WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 252 215 467 42
DAVID ELLERSTEIN WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 224 234 458 43
MATT PFEIFFER SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 240 214 454 44
JOHN SIMMS WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 324 126 450 45
DAVE SAMUELS PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 77 354 431 46
Chris Brylinski PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 220 205 425 47
DENNIS COMER WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 140 283 423 48
EMMETT PHELAN SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 223 156 379 49
Andy Bergin WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 192 149 341 50
Josh Gallivan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 188 144 332 51
JASON BALOGH DEADMANS TO MOOSE 84 232 316 52
Ed Dutilly PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 110 193 303 53
John Irby PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 186 102 288 54
Mike McCloud WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 160 120 280 55
Kevin Emery WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 66 204 270 56
MELISSA THOMASMA DEADMANS TO MOOSE 105 151 256 57
JAY BUCHNER DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 121 120 241 58
Dave Smith PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 222 0 222 59
Walt Moore SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 144 57 201 60
Name Guide Stretch Length Rank
GARY ECKMAN Zach Peyton UPPER SOUTH FORK 24" 1
HARRY SPOONER ED EMORY UPPER SOUTH FORK 23" 2
BRUCE ATTINGER Zach Peyton UPPER SOUTH FORK 22" 3
ED RANDELL Zach Peyton LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 4
BOB WILLIAMSON PAT KELLY LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 5
JIM CALLAHAN GENE FERRIN PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 21" 6
BILL JETER Brian Horn Deadmans to Moose 21" 7
MATT MCCREEDY TIM WARREN LOWER SOUTH FORK 21" 8
SIMON COOPER BRETT NOVIK UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 9
BOB WOOD Dirk Burgard UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 10
NANCY MACKINNON NEIL CHAMBERLIN Deadmans to Moose 20" 11
TOM SMITH BRANDON MURPHY MOOSE TO WILSON 20" 12
JOHN KELLEHER LARRY LARSON UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 13
MIKE DAWES TIM WARREN UPPER SOUTH FORK 20" 14
BUD CHATHAM JUSTIN BURKHART MOOSE TO WILSON 20" 15
BILL ADAMS Jason Wright WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 19" 16
RANDY BARKER PAT KELLY UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 17
KENT SEACREST Mike Janssen WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 19" 18
DAVE PERKINS PHIL STECK WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 19" 19
Dickey Richardson PAT KELLY UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 20
ELLIOT GERSON MIKE BEAN UPPER SOUTH FORK 19" 21
MIKE SUTTON JOHN GENDALL Deadmans to Moose 19" 22
TINA WEBER NEIL CHAMBERLIN Deadmans to Moose 19" 23
TINA WEBER Scott Smith MOOSE TO WILSON 19" 24
JEFF MCDOWELL Will Dornan PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 19" 25
Name Caught Fish Largest Fish Avg Fish Per Contestant (FPC) Avg Score Per Fish (SPF) Avg Score Per Contestant (SPC) Rank
LOWER SOUTH FORK 301 21 8 38 284 1
UPPER SOUTH FORK 228 24 6 50 283 2
MOOSE TO WILSON 449 20 14 19 268 3
Deadmans to Moose 372 21 12 15 179 4
WILSON TO SOUTH PARK 347 19 11 15 164 5
PRITCHARD TO WEST TABLE 318 18 10 16 154 6
PACIFIC TO DEADMANS 429 21 11 14 146 7
SOUTH PARK TO PRITCHARD 440 17 14 9 130 8
WEST TABLE TO SHEEP GULCH 193 19 6 20 120 9
DAM TO PACIFIC CREEK 85 16 11 9 91 10